More

    0

    Champions

    2020-2021
    Fase de Grupos
    Grupo A
    Grupo B
    Grupo C
    Grupo D
    Grupo E
    Grupo F
    Grupo G
    Grupo H
    Fase Final
    Partidos Fase Final
    Estadisticas
    Group A
    #
    Equipo
    J
    G
    E
    P
    GF
    GC
    DG
    PT
    1
    g g g e g
    6
    5
    1
    0
    18
    5
    13
    16
    2
    g e e e g
    6
    2
    3
    1
    7
    8
    -1
    9
    3
    p p p g p
    6
    1
    1
    4
    10
    17
    -7
    4
    4
    p e e p p
    6
    0
    3
    3
    5
    10
    -5
    3
    Group B
    #
    Equipo
    J
    G
    E
    P
    GF
    GC
    DG
    PT
    1
    e g g p g
    6
    3
    1
    2
    11
    9
    2
    10
    2
    e g g p p
    6
    2
    2
    2
    16
    9
    7
    8
    3
    e p p g e
    6
    2
    2
    2
    5
    12
    -7
    8
    4
    e p p g e
    6
    1
    3
    2
    7
    9
    -2
    6
    Group C
    #
    Equipo
    J
    G
    E
    P
    GF
    GC
    DG
    PT
    1
    g g g e g
    6
    5
    1
    0
    13
    1
    12
    16
    2
    g g g e g
    6
    4
    1
    1
    10
    3
    7
    13
    3
    p p p g p
    6
    1
    0
    5
    2
    13
    -11
    3
    4
    p p p p p
    6
    1
    0
    5
    2
    10
    -8
    3
    Group D
    #
    Equipo
    J
    G
    E
    P
    GF
    GC
    DG
    PT
    1
    g g p g e
    6
    4
    1
    1
    10
    3
    7
    13
    2
    e p g e g
    6
    3
    2
    1
    10
    8
    2
    11
    3
    e g g p p
    6
    2
    1
    3
    7
    7
    0
    7
    4
    p p p e e
    6
    0
    2
    4
    4
    13
    -9
    2
    Group E
    #
    Equipo
    J
    G
    E
    P
    GF
    GC
    DG
    PT
    1
    g g g g e
    6
    4
    2
    0
    14
    2
    12
    14
    2
    g g g p g
    6
    4
    1
    1
    9
    8
    1
    13
    3
    p p p g e
    6
    1
    2
    3
    6
    11
    -5
    5
    4
    p p p p p
    6
    0
    1
    5
    3
    11
    -8
    1
    Group F
    #
    Equipo
    J
    G
    E
    P
    GF
    GC
    DG
    PT
    1
    g g g e g
    6
    4
    1
    1
    12
    5
    7
    13
    2
    e e g e e
    6
    2
    4
    0
    11
    7
    4
    10
    3
    e p p g e
    6
    2
    2
    2
    8
    10
    -2
    8
    4
    p e p p p
    6
    0
    1
    5
    4
    13
    -9
    1
    Group G
    #
    Equipo
    J
    G
    E
    P
    GF
    GC
    DG
    PT
    1
    g g g g p
    6
    5
    0
    1
    16
    5
    11
    15
    2
    p g g g g
    6
    5
    0
    1
    14
    4
    10
    15
    3
    e p p p g
    6
    1
    1
    4
    4
    13
    -9
    4
    4
    e p p p p
    6
    0
    1
    5
    5
    17
    -12
    1
    Group H
    #
    Equipo
    J
    G
    E
    P
    GF
    GC
    DG
    PT
    1
    g p g g g
    6
    4
    0
    2
    13
    6
    7
    12
    2
    p g p g g
    6
    4
    0
    2
    11
    12
    -1
    12
    3
    g p g p p
    6
    3
    0
    3
    15
    10
    5
    9
    4
    p g p p p
    6
    1
    0
    5
    7
    18
    -11
    3
    Group A
    #
    Equipo
    J
    G
    E
    P
    GF
    GC
    DG
    PT
    1
    g g g e g
    6
    5
    1
    0
    18
    5
    13
    16
    2
    g e e e g
    6
    2
    3
    1
    7
    8
    -1
    9
    3
    p p p g p
    6
    1
    1
    4
    10
    17
    -7
    4
    4
    p e e p p
    6
    0
    3
    3
    5
    10
    -5
    3
    Jornada 1
    21 Oct 2020 6:55 pm
    Red Bull Salzburg
    2 2
    Lokomotiv Moscow
    21 Oct 2020 6:55 pm
    Red Bull Salzburg
    2
    2
    Lokomotiv Moscow
    | Árbitro: S. Gözübüyük
    21 Oct 2020 9:00 pm
    Bayern Munich
    4 0
    Atletico Madrid
    21 Oct 2020 9:00 pm
    Bayern Munich
    4
    0
    Atletico Madrid
    | Árbitro: M. Oliver
    Jornada 2
    27 Oct 2020 7:55 pm
    Lokomotiv Moscow
    1 2
    Bayern Munich
    27 Oct 2020 7:55 pm
    Lokomotiv Moscow
    1
    2
    Bayern Munich
    | Árbitro: I. Kovacs
    27 Oct 2020 10:00 pm
    Atletico Madrid
    3 2
    Red Bull Salzburg
    27 Oct 2020 10:00 pm
    Atletico Madrid
    3
    2
    Red Bull Salzburg
    | Árbitro: O. Hațegan
    Jornada 3
    3 Nov 2020 7:55 pm
    Lokomotiv Moscow
    1 1
    Atletico Madrid
    3 Nov 2020 7:55 pm
    Lokomotiv Moscow
    1
    1
    Atletico Madrid
    | Árbitro: B. Bastien
    3 Nov 2020 10:00 pm
    Red Bull Salzburg
    2 6
    Bayern Munich
    3 Nov 2020 10:00 pm
    Red Bull Salzburg
    2
    6
    Bayern Munich
    | Árbitro: D. Makkelie
    Jornada 4
    25 Nov 2020 10:00 pm
    Bayern Munich
    3 1
    Red Bull Salzburg
    25 Nov 2020 10:00 pm
    Bayern Munich
    3
    1
    Red Bull Salzburg
    | Árbitro: O. Grinfeld
    25 Nov 2020 10:00 pm
    Atletico Madrid
    0 0
    Lokomotiv Moscow
    25 Nov 2020 10:00 pm
    Atletico Madrid
    0
    0
    Lokomotiv Moscow
    | Árbitro: S. Vinčić
    Jornada 5
    1 Dic 2020 7:55 pm
    Lokomotiv Moscow
    1 3
    Red Bull Salzburg
    1 Dic 2020 7:55 pm
    Lokomotiv Moscow
    1
    3
    Red Bull Salzburg
    | Árbitro: A. Palabıyık
    1 Dic 2020 10:00 pm
    Atletico Madrid
    1 1
    Bayern Munich
    1 Dic 2020 10:00 pm
    Atletico Madrid
    1
    1
    Bayern Munich
    | Árbitro: C. Turpin
    Jornada 6
    9 Dic 2020 10:00 pm
    Bayern Munich
    2 0
    Lokomotiv Moscow
    9 Dic 2020 10:00 pm
    Bayern Munich
    2
    0
    Lokomotiv Moscow
    | Árbitro: S. Schärer
    9 Dic 2020 10:00 pm
    Red Bull Salzburg
    0 2
    Atletico Madrid
    9 Dic 2020 10:00 pm
    Red Bull Salzburg
    0
    2
    Atletico Madrid
    | Árbitro: A. Taylor
    Group B
    #
    Equipo
    J
    G
    E
    P
    GF
    GC
    DG
    PT
    1
    e g g p g
    6
    3
    1
    2
    11
    9
    2
    10
    2
    e g g p p
    6
    2
    2
    2
    16
    9
    7
    8
    3
    e p p g e
    6
    2
    2
    2
    5
    12
    -7
    8
    4
    e p p g e
    6
    1
    3
    2
    7
    9
    -2
    6
    Jornada 1
    21 Oct 2020 6:55 pm
    Real Madrid
    2 3
    Shakhtar Donetsk
    21 Oct 2020 6:55 pm
    Real Madrid
    2
    3
    Shakhtar Donetsk
    | Árbitro: S. Jovanović
    21 Oct 2020 9:00 pm
    Inter
    2 2
    Borussia Monchengladbach
    21 Oct 2020 9:00 pm
    Inter
    2
    2
    Borussia Monchengladbach
    | Árbitro: B. Kuipers
    Jornada 2
    27 Oct 2020 7:55 pm
    Shakhtar Donetsk
    0 0
    Inter
    27 Oct 2020 7:55 pm
    Shakhtar Donetsk
    0
    0
    Inter
    | Árbitro: G. Kabakov
    27 Oct 2020 10:00 pm
    Borussia Monchengladbach
    2 2
    Real Madrid
    27 Oct 2020 10:00 pm
    Borussia Monchengladbach
    2
    2
    Real Madrid
    | Árbitro: O. Grinfeld
    Jornada 3
    3 Nov 2020 7:55 pm
    Shakhtar Donetsk
    0 6
    Borussia Monchengladbach
    3 Nov 2020 7:55 pm
    Shakhtar Donetsk
    0
    6
    Borussia Monchengladbach
    | Árbitro: S. Gözübüyük
    3 Nov 2020 10:00 pm
    Real Madrid
    3 2
    Inter
    3 Nov 2020 10:00 pm
    Real Madrid
    3
    2
    Inter
    | Árbitro: C. Turpin
    Jornada 4
    25 Nov 2020 7:55 pm
    Borussia Monchengladbach
    4 0
    Shakhtar Donetsk
    25 Nov 2020 7:55 pm
    Borussia Monchengladbach
    4
    0
    Shakhtar Donetsk
    | Árbitro: C. Çakιr
    25 Nov 2020 10:00 pm
    Inter
    0 2
    Real Madrid
    25 Nov 2020 10:00 pm
    Inter
    0
    2
    Real Madrid
    | Árbitro: A. Taylor
    Jornada 5
    1 Dic 2020 7:55 pm
    Shakhtar Donetsk
    2 0
    Real Madrid
    1 Dic 2020 7:55 pm
    Shakhtar Donetsk
    2
    0
    Real Madrid
    | Árbitro: O. Hațegan
    1 Dic 2020 10:00 pm
    Borussia Monchengladbach
    2 3
    Inter
    1 Dic 2020 10:00 pm
    Borussia Monchengladbach
    2
    3
    Inter
    | Árbitro: D. Makkelie
    Jornada 6
    9 Dic 2020 10:00 pm
    Real Madrid
    2 0
    Borussia Monchengladbach
    9 Dic 2020 10:00 pm
    Real Madrid
    2
    0
    Borussia Monchengladbach
    | Árbitro: B. Kuipers
    9 Dic 2020 10:00 pm
    Inter
    0 0
    Shakhtar Donetsk
    9 Dic 2020 10:00 pm
    Inter
    0
    0
    Shakhtar Donetsk
    | Árbitro: S. Vinčić
    Group C
    #
    Equipo
    J
    G
    E
    P
    GF
    GC
    DG
    PT
    1
    g g g e g
    6
    5
    1
    0
    13
    1
    12
    16
    2
    g g g e g
    6
    4
    1
    1
    10
    3
    7
    13
    3
    p p p g p
    6
    1
    0
    5
    2
    13
    -11
    3
    4
    p p p p p
    6
    1
    0
    5
    2
    10
    -8
    3
    Jornada 1
    21 Oct 2020 9:00 pm
    Manchester City
    3 1
    FC Porto
    21 Oct 2020 9:00 pm
    Manchester City
    3
    1
    FC Porto
    | Árbitro: A. Treimanis
    21 Oct 2020 9:00 pm
    Olympiakos Piraeus
    1 0
    Marseille
    21 Oct 2020 9:00 pm
    Olympiakos Piraeus
    1
    0
    Marseille
    | Árbitro: D. Orsato
    Jornada 2
    27 Oct 2020 10:00 pm
    FC Porto
    2 0
    Olympiakos Piraeus
    27 Oct 2020 10:00 pm
    FC Porto
    2
    0
    Olympiakos Piraeus
    | Árbitro: D. Siebert
    27 Oct 2020 10:00 pm
    Marseille
    0 3
    Manchester City
    27 Oct 2020 10:00 pm
    Marseille
    0
    3
    Manchester City
    | Árbitro: T. Stieler
    Jornada 3
    3 Nov 2020 10:00 pm
    Manchester City
    3 0
    Olympiakos Piraeus
    3 Nov 2020 10:00 pm
    Manchester City
    3
    0
    Olympiakos Piraeus
    | Árbitro: Carlos Del Cerro
    3 Nov 2020 10:00 pm
    FC Porto
    3 0
    Marseille
    3 Nov 2020 10:00 pm
    FC Porto
    3
    0
    Marseille
    | Árbitro: Antonio Mateu
    Jornada 4
    25 Nov 2020 7:55 pm
    Olympiakos Piraeus
    0 1
    Manchester City
    25 Nov 2020 7:55 pm
    Olympiakos Piraeus
    0
    1
    Manchester City
    | Árbitro: D. Massa
    25 Nov 2020 10:00 pm
    Marseille
    0 2
    FC Porto
    25 Nov 2020 10:00 pm
    Marseille
    0
    2
    FC Porto
    | Árbitro: A. Ekberg
    Jornada 5
    1 Dic 2020 10:00 pm
    FC Porto
    0 0
    Manchester City
    1 Dic 2020 10:00 pm
    FC Porto
    0
    0
    Manchester City
    | Árbitro: B. Kuipers
    1 Dic 2020 10:00 pm
    Marseille
    2 1
    Olympiakos Piraeus
    1 Dic 2020 10:00 pm
    Marseille
    2
    1
    Olympiakos Piraeus
    | Árbitro: Jesús Gil
    Jornada 6
    9 Dic 2020 10:00 pm
    Manchester City
    3 0
    Marseille
    9 Dic 2020 10:00 pm
    Manchester City
    3
    0
    Marseille
    | Árbitro: H. Meler
    9 Dic 2020 10:00 pm
    Olympiakos Piraeus
    0 2
    FC Porto
    9 Dic 2020 10:00 pm
    Olympiakos Piraeus
    0
    2
    FC Porto
    | Árbitro: F. Brych
    Group D
    #
    Equipo
    J
    G
    E
    P
    GF
    GC
    DG
    PT
    1
    g g p g e
    6
    4
    1
    1
    10
    3
    7
    13
    2
    e p g e g
    6
    3
    2
    1
    10
    8
    2
    11
    3
    e g g p p
    6
    2
    1
    3
    7
    7
    0
    7
    4
    p p p e e
    6
    0
    2
    4
    4
    13
    -9
    2
    Jornada 1
    21 Oct 2020 9:00 pm
    Ajax
    0 1
    Liverpool
    21 Oct 2020 9:00 pm
    Ajax
    0
    1
    Liverpool
    | Árbitro: F. Brych
    21 Oct 2020 9:00 pm
    FC Midtjylland
    0 4
    Atalanta
    21 Oct 2020 9:00 pm
    FC Midtjylland
    0
    4
    Atalanta
    | Árbitro: Artur Soares Dias
    Jornada 2
    27 Oct 2020 10:00 pm
    Liverpool
    2 0
    FC Midtjylland
    27 Oct 2020 10:00 pm
    Liverpool
    2
    0
    FC Midtjylland
    | Árbitro: P. Raczkowski
    27 Oct 2020 10:00 pm
    Atalanta
    2 2
    Ajax
    27 Oct 2020 10:00 pm
    Atalanta
    2
    2
    Ajax
    | Árbitro: D. Skomina
    Jornada 3
    3 Nov 2020 10:00 pm
    FC Midtjylland
    1 2
    Ajax
    3 Nov 2020 10:00 pm
    FC Midtjylland
    1
    2
    Ajax
    | Árbitro: B. Madden
    3 Nov 2020 10:00 pm
    Atalanta
    0 5
    Liverpool
    3 Nov 2020 10:00 pm
    Atalanta
    0
    5
    Liverpool
    | Árbitro: O. Hațegan
    Jornada 4
    25 Nov 2020 10:00 pm
    Liverpool
    0 2
    Atalanta
    25 Nov 2020 10:00 pm
    Liverpool
    0
    2
    Atalanta
    | Árbitro: Carlos Del Cerro
    25 Nov 2020 10:00 pm
    Ajax
    3 1
    FC Midtjylland
    25 Nov 2020 10:00 pm
    Ajax
    3
    1
    FC Midtjylland
    | Árbitro: S. Karasev
    Jornada 5
    1 Dic 2020 10:00 pm
    Liverpool
    1 0
    Ajax
    1 Dic 2020 10:00 pm
    Liverpool
    1
    0
    Ajax
    | Árbitro: T. Stieler
    1 Dic 2020 10:00 pm
    Atalanta
    1 1
    FC Midtjylland
    1 Dic 2020 10:00 pm
    Atalanta
    1
    1
    FC Midtjylland
    | Árbitro: A. Sidiropoulos
    Jornada 6
    9 Dic 2020 7:55 pm
    Ajax
    0 1
    Atalanta
    9 Dic 2020 7:55 pm
    Ajax
    0
    1
    Atalanta
    | Árbitro: Carlos Del Cerro
    9 Dic 2020 7:55 pm
    FC Midtjylland
    1 1
    Liverpool
    9 Dic 2020 7:55 pm
    FC Midtjylland
    1
    1
    Liverpool
    | Árbitro: F. Letexier
    Group E
    #
    Equipo
    J
    G
    E
    P
    GF
    GC
    DG
    PT
    1
    g g g g e
    6
    4
    2
    0
    14
    2
    12
    14
    2
    g g g p g
    6
    4
    1
    1
    9
    8
    1
    13
    3
    p p p g e
    6
    1
    2
    3
    6
    11
    -5
    5
    4
    p p p p p
    6
    0
    1
    5
    3
    11
    -8
    1
    Jornada 1
    20 Oct 2020 9:00 pm
    Chelsea
    0 0
    Sevilla
    20 Oct 2020 9:00 pm
    Chelsea
    0
    0
    Sevilla
    | Árbitro: D. Massa
    20 Oct 2020 9:00 pm
    Rennes
    1 1
    Krasnodar
    20 Oct 2020 9:00 pm
    Rennes
    1
    1
    Krasnodar
    | Árbitro: A. Sidiropoulos
    Jornada 2
    28 Oct 2020 7:55 pm
    Krasnodar
    0 4
    Chelsea
    28 Oct 2020 7:55 pm
    Krasnodar
    0
    4
    Chelsea
    | Árbitro: A. Palabıyık
    28 Oct 2020 10:00 pm
    Sevilla
    1 0
    Rennes
    28 Oct 2020 10:00 pm
    Sevilla
    1
    0
    Rennes
    | Árbitro: C. Çakιr
    Jornada 3
    4 Nov 2020 10:00 pm
    Sevilla
    3 2
    Krasnodar
    4 Nov 2020 10:00 pm
    Sevilla
    3
    2
    Krasnodar
    | Árbitro: F. Brych
    4 Nov 2020 10:00 pm
    Chelsea
    3 0
    Rennes
    4 Nov 2020 10:00 pm
    Chelsea
    3
    0
    Rennes
    | Árbitro: F. Zwayer
    Jornada 4
    24 Nov 2020 7:55 pm
    Krasnodar
    1 2
    Sevilla
    24 Nov 2020 7:55 pm
    Krasnodar
    1
    2
    Sevilla
    | Árbitro: M. Guida
    24 Nov 2020 7:55 pm
    Rennes
    1 2
    Chelsea
    24 Nov 2020 7:55 pm
    Rennes
    1
    2
    Chelsea
    | Árbitro: B. Kuipers
    Jornada 5
    2 Dic 2020 7:55 pm
    Krasnodar
    1 0
    Rennes
    2 Dic 2020 7:55 pm
    Krasnodar
    1
    0
    Rennes
    | Árbitro: W. Collum
    2 Dic 2020 10:00 pm
    Sevilla
    0 4
    Chelsea
    2 Dic 2020 10:00 pm
    Sevilla
    0
    4
    Chelsea
    | Árbitro: Artur Soares Dias
    Jornada 6
    8 Dic 2020 10:00 pm
    Chelsea
    1 1
    Krasnodar
    8 Dic 2020 10:00 pm
    Chelsea
    1
    1
    Krasnodar
    | Árbitro: P. Kralovec
    8 Dic 2020 10:00 pm
    Rennes
    1 3
    Sevilla
    8 Dic 2020 10:00 pm
    Rennes
    1
    3
    Sevilla
    | Árbitro: B. Frankowski
    Group F
    #
    Equipo
    J
    G
    E
    P
    GF
    GC
    DG
    PT
    1
    g g g e g
    6
    4
    1
    1
    12
    5
    7
    13
    2
    e e g e e
    6
    2
    4
    0
    11
    7
    4
    10
    3
    e p p g e
    6
    2
    2
    2
    8
    10
    -2
    8
    4
    p e p p p
    6
    0
    1
    5
    4
    13
    -9
    1
    Jornada 1
    20 Oct 2020 6:55 pm
    Zenit Saint Petersburg
    1 2
    Club Brugge KV
    20 Oct 2020 6:55 pm
    Zenit Saint Petersburg
    1
    2
    Club Brugge KV
    | Árbitro: B. Bastien
    20 Oct 2020 9:00 pm
    Lazio
    3 1
    Borussia Dortmund
    20 Oct 2020 9:00 pm
    Lazio
    3
    1
    Borussia Dortmund
    | Árbitro: C. Turpin
    Jornada 2
    28 Oct 2020 10:00 pm
    Borussia Dortmund
    2 0
    Zenit Saint Petersburg
    28 Oct 2020 10:00 pm
    Borussia Dortmund
    2
    0
    Zenit Saint Petersburg
    | Árbitro: B. Kuipers
    28 Oct 2020 10:00 pm
    Club Brugge KV
    1 1
    Lazio
    28 Oct 2020 10:00 pm
    Club Brugge KV
    1
    1
    Lazio
    | Árbitro: A. Taylor
    Jornada 3
    4 Nov 2020 7:55 pm
    Zenit Saint Petersburg
    1 1
    Lazio
    4 Nov 2020 7:55 pm
    Zenit Saint Petersburg
    1
    1
    Lazio
    | Árbitro: Artur Soares Dias
    4 Nov 2020 10:00 pm
    Club Brugge KV
    0 3
    Borussia Dortmund
    4 Nov 2020 10:00 pm
    Club Brugge KV
    0
    3
    Borussia Dortmund
    | Árbitro: D. Skomina
    Jornada 4
    24 Nov 2020 10:00 pm
    Lazio
    3 1
    Zenit Saint Petersburg
    24 Nov 2020 10:00 pm
    Lazio
    3
    1
    Zenit Saint Petersburg
    | Árbitro: M. Oliver
    24 Nov 2020 10:00 pm
    Borussia Dortmund
    3 0
    Club Brugge KV
    24 Nov 2020 10:00 pm
    Borussia Dortmund
    3
    0
    Club Brugge KV
    | Árbitro: I. Kružliak
    Jornada 5
    2 Dic 2020 10:00 pm
    Borussia Dortmund
    1 1
    Lazio
    2 Dic 2020 10:00 pm
    Borussia Dortmund
    1
    1
    Lazio
    | Árbitro: Antonio Mateu
    2 Dic 2020 10:00 pm
    Club Brugge KV
    3 0
    Zenit Saint Petersburg
    2 Dic 2020 10:00 pm
    Club Brugge KV
    3
    0
    Zenit Saint Petersburg
    | Árbitro: S. Gözübüyük
    Jornada 6
    8 Dic 2020 7:55 pm
    Zenit Saint Petersburg
    1 2
    Borussia Dortmund
    8 Dic 2020 7:55 pm
    Zenit Saint Petersburg
    1
    2
    Borussia Dortmund
    | Árbitro: I. Kovacs
    8 Dic 2020 7:55 pm
    Lazio
    2 2
    Club Brugge KV
    8 Dic 2020 7:55 pm
    Lazio
    2
    2
    Club Brugge KV
    | Árbitro: C. Çakιr
    Group G
    #
    Equipo
    J
    G
    E
    P
    GF
    GC
    DG
    PT
    1
    g g g g p
    6
    5
    0
    1
    16
    5
    11
    15
    2
    p g g g g
    6
    5
    0
    1
    14
    4
    10
    15
    3
    e p p p g
    6
    1
    1
    4
    4
    13
    -9
    4
    4
    e p p p p
    6
    0
    1
    5
    5
    17
    -12
    1
    Jornada 1
    20 Oct 2020 6:55 pm
    Dynamo Kyiv
    0 2
    Juventus
    20 Oct 2020 6:55 pm
    Dynamo Kyiv
    0
    2
    Juventus
    | Árbitro: O. Hațegan
    20 Oct 2020 9:00 pm
    Barcelona
    5 1
    Ferencvarosi TC
    20 Oct 2020 9:00 pm
    Barcelona
    5
    1
    Ferencvarosi TC
    | Árbitro: S. Schärer
    Jornada 2
    28 Oct 2020 10:00 pm
    Juventus
    0 2
    Barcelona
    28 Oct 2020 10:00 pm
    Juventus
    0
    2
    Barcelona
    | Árbitro: D. Makkelie
    28 Oct 2020 10:00 pm
    Ferencvarosi TC
    2 2
    Dynamo Kyiv
    28 Oct 2020 10:00 pm
    Ferencvarosi TC
    2
    2
    Dynamo Kyiv
    | Árbitro: I. Kružliak
    Jornada 3
    4 Nov 2020 10:00 pm
    Barcelona
    2 1
    Dynamo Kyiv
    4 Nov 2020 10:00 pm
    Barcelona
    2
    1
    Dynamo Kyiv
    | Árbitro: M. Oliver
    4 Nov 2020 10:00 pm
    Ferencvarosi TC
    1 4
    Juventus
    4 Nov 2020 10:00 pm
    Ferencvarosi TC
    1
    4
    Juventus
    | Árbitro: O. Grinfeld
    Jornada 4
    24 Nov 2020 10:00 pm
    Juventus
    2 1
    Ferencvarosi TC
    24 Nov 2020 10:00 pm
    Juventus
    2
    1
    Ferencvarosi TC
    | Árbitro: D. Siebert
    24 Nov 2020 10:00 pm
    Dynamo Kyiv
    0 4
    Barcelona
    24 Nov 2020 10:00 pm
    Dynamo Kyiv
    0
    4
    Barcelona
    | Árbitro: M. Jug
    Jornada 5
    2 Dic 2020 10:00 pm
    Juventus
    3 0
    Dynamo Kyiv
    2 Dic 2020 10:00 pm
    Juventus
    3
    0
    Dynamo Kyiv
    | Árbitro: S. Frappart
    2 Dic 2020 10:00 pm
    Ferencvarosi TC
    0 3
    Barcelona
    2 Dic 2020 10:00 pm
    Ferencvarosi TC
    0
    3
    Barcelona
    | Árbitro: A. Kulbakov
    Jornada 6
    8 Dic 2020 10:00 pm
    Barcelona
    0 3
    Juventus
    8 Dic 2020 10:00 pm
    Barcelona
    0
    3
    Juventus
    | Árbitro: T. Stieler
    8 Dic 2020 10:00 pm
    Dynamo Kyiv
    1 0
    Ferencvarosi TC
    8 Dic 2020 10:00 pm
    Dynamo Kyiv
    1
    0
    Ferencvarosi TC
    | Árbitro: A. Ekberg
    Group H
    #
    Equipo
    J
    G
    E
    P
    GF
    GC
    DG
    PT
    1
    g p g g g
    6
    4
    0
    2
    13
    6
    7
    12
    2
    p g p g g
    6
    4
    0
    2
    11
    12
    -1
    12
    3
    g p g p p
    6
    3
    0
    3
    15
    10
    5
    9
    4
    p g p p p
    6
    1
    0
    5
    7
    18
    -11
    3
    Jornada 1
    20 Oct 2020 9:00 pm
    Paris Saint Germain
    1 2
    Manchester United
    20 Oct 2020 9:00 pm
    Paris Saint Germain
    1
    2
    Manchester United
    | Árbitro: Antonio Mateu
    20 Oct 2020 9:00 pm
    RB Leipzig
    2 0
    Istanbul Basaksehir
    20 Oct 2020 9:00 pm
    RB Leipzig
    2
    0
    Istanbul Basaksehir
    | Árbitro: Jesús Gil
    Jornada 2
    28 Oct 2020 7:55 pm
    Istanbul Basaksehir
    0 2
    Paris Saint Germain
    28 Oct 2020 7:55 pm
    Istanbul Basaksehir
    0
    2
    Paris Saint Germain
    | Árbitro: A. Ekberg
    28 Oct 2020 10:00 pm
    Manchester United
    5 0
    RB Leipzig
    28 Oct 2020 10:00 pm
    Manchester United
    5
    0
    RB Leipzig
    | Árbitro: M. Jug
    Jornada 3
    4 Nov 2020 7:55 pm
    Istanbul Basaksehir
    2 1
    Manchester United
    4 Nov 2020 7:55 pm
    Istanbul Basaksehir
    2
    1
    Manchester United
    | Árbitro: D. Massa
    4 Nov 2020 10:00 pm
    RB Leipzig
    2 1
    Paris Saint Germain
    4 Nov 2020 10:00 pm
    RB Leipzig
    2
    1
    Paris Saint Germain
    | Árbitro: S. Marciniak
    Jornada 4
    24 Nov 2020 10:00 pm
    Paris Saint Germain
    1 0
    RB Leipzig
    24 Nov 2020 10:00 pm
    Paris Saint Germain
    1
    0
    RB Leipzig
    | Árbitro: D. Makkelie
    24 Nov 2020 10:00 pm
    Manchester United
    4 1
    Istanbul Basaksehir
    24 Nov 2020 10:00 pm
    Manchester United
    4
    1
    Istanbul Basaksehir
    | Árbitro: O. Hațegan
    Jornada 5
    2 Dic 2020 7:55 pm
    Istanbul Basaksehir
    3 4
    RB Leipzig
    2 Dic 2020 7:55 pm
    Istanbul Basaksehir
    3
    4
    RB Leipzig
    | Árbitro: Carlos Del Cerro
    2 Dic 2020 10:00 pm
    Manchester United
    1 3
    Paris Saint Germain
    2 Dic 2020 10:00 pm
    Manchester United
    1
    3
    Paris Saint Germain
    | Árbitro: D. Orsato
    Jornada 6
    8 Dic 2020 10:00 pm
    RB Leipzig
    3 2
    Manchester United
    8 Dic 2020 10:00 pm
    RB Leipzig
    3
    2
    Manchester United
    | Árbitro: Antonio Mateu
    9 Dic 2020 7:55 pm
    Paris Saint Germain
    5 1
    Istanbul Basaksehir
    9 Dic 2020 7:55 pm
    Paris Saint Germain
    5
    1
    Istanbul Basaksehir
    | Árbitro: D. Makkelie