More

    0

    Champions

    2021-2022
    Partidos Fases Previas
    Clasificación
    Grupo 1
    Jornada 1
    14 Sep 2021 18:45
    BSC Young Boys
    2 1
    Manchester United
    14 Sep 2021 18:45
    BSC Young Boys
    2
    1
    Manchester United
    | Stadion Wankdorf | Árbitro: F. Letexier
    14 Sep 2021 21:00
    Villarreal
    2 2
    Atalanta
    14 Sep 2021 21:00
    VIL
    2
    2
    Atalanta
    | Estadio de la Cerámica | Árbitro: C. Turpin
    Jornada 2
    29 Sep 2021 18:45
    Atalanta
    1 0
    BSC Young Boys
    29 Sep 2021 18:45
    Atalanta
    1
    0
    BSC Young Boys
    | Gewiss Stadium | Árbitro: F. Brych
    29 Sep 2021 21:00
    Manchester United
    2 1
    Villarreal
    29 Sep 2021 21:00
    Manchester United
    2
    1
    VIL
    | Old Trafford | Árbitro: F. Zwayer
    Jornada 3
    20 Oct 2021 21:00
    BSC Young Boys
    1 4
    Villarreal
    20 Oct 2021 21:00
    BSC Young Boys
    1
    4
    VIL
    | Stadion Wankdorf | Árbitro: Sergei Karasev
    20 Oct 2021 21:00
    Manchester United
    3 2
    Atalanta
    20 Oct 2021 21:00
    Manchester United
    3
    2
    Atalanta
    | Old Trafford | Árbitro: Szymon Marciniak
    Jornada 4
    2 Nov 2021 22:00
    Atalanta
    - -
    Manchester United
    2 Nov 2021 22:00
    Atalanta
    -
    -
    Manchester United
    2 Nov 2021 22:00
    Villarreal
    - -
    BSC Young Boys
    2 Nov 2021 22:00
    VIL
    -
    -
    BSC Young Boys
    Jornada 5
    23 Nov 2021 19:45
    Villarreal
    - -
    Manchester United
    23 Nov 2021 19:45
    VIL
    -
    -
    Manchester United
    23 Nov 2021 22:00
    BSC Young Boys
    - -
    Atalanta
    23 Nov 2021 22:00
    BSC Young Boys
    -
    -
    Atalanta
    Jornada 6
    8 Dic 2021 22:00
    Manchester United
    - -
    BSC Young Boys
    8 Dic 2021 22:00
    Manchester United
    -
    -
    BSC Young Boys
    8 Dic 2021 22:00
    Atalanta
    - -
    Villarreal
    8 Dic 2021 22:00
    Atalanta
    -
    -
    VIL
    Grupo 2
    Jornada 1
    14 Sep 2021 18:45
    Sevilla
    1 1
    Red Bull Salzburg
    14 Sep 2021 18:45
    SEV
    1
    1
    Red Bull Salzburg
    | Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán | Árbitro: A. Kulbakov
    14 Sep 2021 21:00
    Lille
    0 0
    VfL Wolfsburg
    14 Sep 2021 21:00
    Lille
    0
    0
    VfL Wolfsburg
    | Stade Pierre-Mauroy | Árbitro: D. Makkelie
    Jornada 2
    29 Sep 2021 21:00
    Red Bull Salzburg
    2 1
    Lille
    29 Sep 2021 21:00
    Red Bull Salzburg
    2
    1
    Lille
    | Red Bull Arena | Árbitro: H. Meler
    29 Sep 2021 21:00
    VfL Wolfsburg
    1 1
    Sevilla
    29 Sep 2021 21:00
    VfL Wolfsburg
    1
    1
    SEV
    | VOLKSWAGEN ARENA | Árbitro: G. Kabakov
    Jornada 3
    20 Oct 2021 18:45
    Red Bull Salzburg
    3 1
    VfL Wolfsburg
    20 Oct 2021 18:45
    Red Bull Salzburg
    3
    1
    VfL Wolfsburg
    | Red Bull Arena | Árbitro: Daniele Orsato
    20 Oct 2021 21:00
    Lille
    0 0
    Sevilla
    20 Oct 2021 21:00
    Lille
    0
    0
    SEV
    | Stade Pierre-Mauroy | Árbitro: Michael Oliver
    Jornada 4
    2 Nov 2021 19:45
    VfL Wolfsburg
    - -
    Red Bull Salzburg
    2 Nov 2021 19:45
    VfL Wolfsburg
    -
    -
    Red Bull Salzburg
    2 Nov 2021 22:00
    Sevilla
    - -
    Lille
    2 Nov 2021 22:00
    SEV
    -
    -
    Lille
    Jornada 5
    23 Nov 2021 22:00
    Sevilla
    - -
    VfL Wolfsburg
    23 Nov 2021 22:00
    SEV
    -
    -
    VfL Wolfsburg
    23 Nov 2021 22:00
    Lille
    - -
    Red Bull Salzburg
    23 Nov 2021 22:00
    Lille
    -
    -
    Red Bull Salzburg
    Jornada 6
    8 Dic 2021 22:00
    Red Bull Salzburg
    - -
    Sevilla
    8 Dic 2021 22:00
    Red Bull Salzburg
    -
    -
    SEV
    8 Dic 2021 22:00
    VfL Wolfsburg
    - -
    Lille
    8 Dic 2021 22:00
    VfL Wolfsburg
    -
    -
    Lille
    Grupo 3
    Jornada 1
    14 Sep 2021 21:00
    Barcelona
    0 3
    Bayern Munich
    14 Sep 2021 21:00
    BAR
    0
    3
    Bayern Munich
    | Camp Nou | Árbitro: M. Oliver
    14 Sep 2021 21:00
    Dynamo Kyiv
    0 0
    Benfica
    14 Sep 2021 21:00
    Dynamo Kyiv
    0
    0
    Benfica
    | Árbitro: A. Taylor
    Jornada 2
    29 Sep 2021 21:00
    Bayern Munich
    5 0
    Dynamo Kyiv
    29 Sep 2021 21:00
    Bayern Munich
    5
    0
    Dynamo Kyiv
    | Allianz Arena | Árbitro: M. Guida
    29 Sep 2021 21:00
    Benfica
    3 0
    Barcelona
    29 Sep 2021 21:00
    Benfica
    3
    0
    BAR
    | Árbitro: D. Orsato
    Jornada 3
    20 Oct 2021 18:45
    Barcelona
    1 0
    Dynamo Kyiv
    20 Oct 2021 18:45
    BAR
    1
    0
    Dynamo Kyiv
    | Camp Nou | Árbitro: Clement Turpin
    20 Oct 2021 21:00
    Benfica
    0 4
    Bayern Munich
    20 Oct 2021 21:00
    Benfica
    0
    4
    Bayern Munich
    | Árbitro: Ovidiu Hategan
    Jornada 4
    2 Nov 2021 22:00
    Bayern Munich
    - -
    Benfica
    2 Nov 2021 22:00
    Bayern Munich
    -
    -
    Benfica
    2 Nov 2021 22:00
    Dynamo Kyiv
    - -
    Barcelona
    2 Nov 2021 22:00
    Dynamo Kyiv
    -
    -
    BAR
    Jornada 5
    23 Nov 2021 19:45
    Dynamo Kyiv
    - -
    Bayern Munich
    23 Nov 2021 19:45
    Dynamo Kyiv
    -
    -
    Bayern Munich
    23 Nov 2021 22:00
    Barcelona
    - -
    Benfica
    23 Nov 2021 22:00
    BAR
    -
    -
    Benfica
    Jornada 6
    8 Dic 2021 22:00
    Bayern Munich
    - -
    Barcelona
    8 Dic 2021 22:00
    Bayern Munich
    -
    -
    BAR
    8 Dic 2021 22:00
    Benfica
    - -
    Dynamo Kyiv
    8 Dic 2021 22:00
    Benfica
    -
    -
    Dynamo Kyiv
    Grupo 4
    Jornada 1
    14 Sep 2021 21:00
    Chelsea
    1 0
    Zenit Saint Petersburg
    14 Sep 2021 21:00
    Chelsea
    1
    0
    Zenit Saint Petersburg
    | Stamford Bridge | Árbitro: B. Frankowski
    14 Sep 2021 21:00
    Malmo FF
    0 3
    Juventus
    14 Sep 2021 21:00
    Malmo FF
    0
    3
    Juventus
    | Eleda Stadion | Árbitro: Artur Soares Dias
    Jornada 2
    29 Sep 2021 18:45
    Zenit Saint Petersburg
    4 0
    Malmo FF
    29 Sep 2021 18:45
    Zenit Saint Petersburg
    4
    0
    Malmo FF
    | Árbitro: A. Sidiropoulos
    29 Sep 2021 21:00
    Juventus
    1 0
    Chelsea
    29 Sep 2021 21:00
    Juventus
    1
    0
    Chelsea
    | Allianz Stadium | Árbitro: Jesús Gil
    Jornada 3
    20 Oct 2021 21:00
    Chelsea
    4 0
    Malmo FF
    20 Oct 2021 21:00
    Chelsea
    4
    0
    Malmo FF
    | Stamford Bridge | Árbitro: Francois Letexier
    20 Oct 2021 21:00
    Zenit Saint Petersburg
    0 1
    Juventus
    20 Oct 2021 21:00
    Zenit Saint Petersburg
    0
    1
    Juventus
    | Árbitro: Sandro Scharer
    Jornada 4
    2 Nov 2021 19:45
    Malmo FF
    - -
    Chelsea
    2 Nov 2021 19:45
    Malmo FF
    -
    -
    Chelsea
    2 Nov 2021 22:00
    Juventus
    - -
    Zenit Saint Petersburg
    2 Nov 2021 22:00
    Juventus
    -
    -
    Zenit Saint Petersburg
    Jornada 5
    23 Nov 2021 22:00
    Chelsea
    - -
    Juventus
    23 Nov 2021 22:00
    Chelsea
    -
    -
    Juventus
    23 Nov 2021 22:00
    Malmo FF
    - -
    Zenit Saint Petersburg
    23 Nov 2021 22:00
    Malmo FF
    -
    -
    Zenit Saint Petersburg
    Jornada 6
    8 Dic 2021 19:45
    Juventus
    - -
    Malmo FF
    8 Dic 2021 19:45
    Juventus
    -
    -
    Malmo FF
    8 Dic 2021 19:45
    Zenit Saint Petersburg
    - -
    Chelsea
    8 Dic 2021 19:45
    Zenit Saint Petersburg
    -
    -
    Chelsea
    Grupo 5
    Jornada 1
    15 Sep 2021 18:45
    Besiktas
    1 2
    Borussia Dortmund
    15 Sep 2021 18:45
    Besiktas
    1
    2
    Borussia Dortmund
    | Vodafone Park | Árbitro: Antonio Mateu
    15 Sep 2021 21:00
    Sporting CP
    1 5
    Ajax
    15 Sep 2021 21:00
    Sporting CP
    1
    5
    Ajax
    | Estádio José Alvalade | Árbitro: José Sánchez
    Jornada 2
    28 Sep 2021 18:45
    Ajax
    2 0
    Besiktas
    28 Sep 2021 18:45
    Ajax
    2
    0
    Besiktas
    | Johan Cruijff Arena | Árbitro: B. Bastien
    28 Sep 2021 21:00
    Borussia Dortmund
    1 0
    Sporting CP
    28 Sep 2021 21:00
    Borussia Dortmund
    1
    0
    Sporting CP
    | Signal-Iduna-Park | Árbitro: S. Jovanović
    Jornada 3
    19 Oct 2021 18:45
    Besiktas
    1 4
    Sporting CP
    19 Oct 2021 18:45
    Besiktas
    1
    4
    Sporting CP
    | Vodafone Park | Árbitro: Slavko Vincic
    19 Oct 2021 21:00
    Ajax
    4 0
    Borussia Dortmund
    19 Oct 2021 21:00
    Ajax
    4
    0
    Borussia Dortmund
    | Johan Cruijff Arena | Árbitro: Jesus Gil Manzano
    Jornada 4
    3 Nov 2021 22:00
    Borussia Dortmund
    - -
    Ajax
    3 Nov 2021 22:00
    Borussia Dortmund
    -
    -
    Ajax
    3 Nov 2021 22:00
    Sporting CP
    - -
    Besiktas
    3 Nov 2021 22:00
    Sporting CP
    -
    -
    Besiktas
    Jornada 5
    24 Nov 2021 19:45
    Besiktas
    - -
    Ajax
    24 Nov 2021 19:45
    Besiktas
    -
    -
    Ajax
    24 Nov 2021 22:00
    Sporting CP
    - -
    Borussia Dortmund
    24 Nov 2021 22:00
    Sporting CP
    -
    -
    Borussia Dortmund
    Jornada 6
    7 Dic 2021 22:00
    Borussia Dortmund
    - -
    Besiktas
    7 Dic 2021 22:00
    Borussia Dortmund
    -
    -
    Besiktas
    7 Dic 2021 22:00
    Ajax
    - -
    Sporting CP
    7 Dic 2021 22:00
    Ajax
    -
    -
    Sporting CP
    Grupo 6
    Jornada 1
    15 Sep 2021 18:45
    Sheriff Tiraspol
    2 0
    Shakhtar Donetsk
    15 Sep 2021 18:45
    Sheriff Tiraspol
    2
    0
    Shakhtar Donetsk
    | Bolshaya Sportivnaya Arena | Árbitro: D. Aytekin
    15 Sep 2021 21:00
    Inter
    0 1
    Real Madrid
    15 Sep 2021 21:00
    Inter
    0
    1
    RMA
    | Stadio Giuseppe Meazza | Árbitro: D. Siebert
    Jornada 2
    28 Sep 2021 18:45
    Shakhtar Donetsk
    0 0
    Inter
    28 Sep 2021 18:45
    Shakhtar Donetsk
    0
    0
    Inter
    | Árbitro: I. Kovacs
    28 Sep 2021 21:00
    Real Madrid
    1 2
    Sheriff Tiraspol
    28 Sep 2021 21:00
    RMA
    1
    2
    Sheriff Tiraspol
    | Estadio Santiago Bernabéu | Árbitro: L. Visser
    Jornada 3
    19 Oct 2021 21:00
    Shakhtar Donetsk
    0 5
    Real Madrid
    19 Oct 2021 21:00
    Shakhtar Donetsk
    0
    5
    RMA
    | Árbitro: Srdan Jovanovic
    19 Oct 2021 21:00
    Inter
    3 1
    Sheriff Tiraspol
    19 Oct 2021 21:00
    Inter
    3
    1
    Sheriff Tiraspol
    | Stadio Giuseppe Meazza | Árbitro: Danny Desmond Makkelie
    Jornada 4
    3 Nov 2021 19:45
    Real Madrid
    - -
    Shakhtar Donetsk
    3 Nov 2021 19:45
    RMA
    -
    -
    Shakhtar Donetsk
    3 Nov 2021 22:00
    Sheriff Tiraspol
    - -
    Inter
    3 Nov 2021 22:00
    Sheriff Tiraspol
    -
    -
    Inter
    Jornada 5
    24 Nov 2021 19:45
    Inter
    - -
    Shakhtar Donetsk
    24 Nov 2021 19:45
    Inter
    -
    -
    Shakhtar Donetsk
    24 Nov 2021 22:00
    Sheriff Tiraspol
    - -
    Real Madrid
    24 Nov 2021 22:00
    Sheriff Tiraspol
    -
    -
    RMA
    Jornada 6
    7 Dic 2021 22:00
    Real Madrid
    - -
    Inter
    7 Dic 2021 22:00
    RMA
    -
    -
    Inter
    7 Dic 2021 22:00
    Shakhtar Donetsk
    - -
    Sheriff Tiraspol
    7 Dic 2021 22:00
    Shakhtar Donetsk
    -
    -
    Sheriff Tiraspol
    Grupo 7
    Jornada 1
    15 Sep 2021 21:00
    Manchester City
    6 3
    RB Leipzig
    15 Sep 2021 21:00
    Manchester City
    6
    3
    RB Leipzig
    | Etihad Stadium | Árbitro: S. Gözübüyük
    15 Sep 2021 21:00
    Club Brugge KV
    1 1
    Paris Saint Germain
    15 Sep 2021 21:00
    Club Brugge KV
    1
    1
    Paris Saint Germain
    | Jan Breydelstadion | Árbitro: S. Schärer
    Jornada 2
    28 Sep 2021 21:00
    Paris Saint Germain
    2 0
    Manchester City
    28 Sep 2021 21:00
    Paris Saint Germain
    2
    0
    Manchester City
    | Parc des Princes | Árbitro: Carlos del Cerro
    28 Sep 2021 21:00
    RB Leipzig
    1 2
    Club Brugge KV
    28 Sep 2021 21:00
    RB Leipzig
    1
    2
    Club Brugge KV
    | Red Bull Arena | Árbitro: S. Vinčić
    Jornada 3
    19 Oct 2021 18:45
    Club Brugge KV
    1 5
    Manchester City
    19 Oct 2021 18:45
    Club Brugge KV
    1
    5
    Manchester City
    | Jan Breydelstadion | Árbitro: Istvan Kovacs
    19 Oct 2021 21:00
    Paris Saint Germain
    3 2
    RB Leipzig
    19 Oct 2021 21:00
    Paris Saint Germain
    3
    2
    RB Leipzig
    | Parc des Princes | Árbitro: Marco Guida
    Jornada 4
    3 Nov 2021 22:00
    Manchester City
    - -
    Club Brugge KV
    3 Nov 2021 22:00
    Manchester City
    -
    -
    Club Brugge KV
    3 Nov 2021 22:00
    RB Leipzig
    - -
    Paris Saint Germain
    3 Nov 2021 22:00
    RB Leipzig
    -
    -
    Paris Saint Germain
    Jornada 5
    24 Nov 2021 22:00
    Manchester City
    - -
    Paris Saint Germain
    24 Nov 2021 22:00
    Manchester City
    -
    -
    Paris Saint Germain
    24 Nov 2021 22:00
    Club Brugge KV
    - -
    RB Leipzig
    24 Nov 2021 22:00
    Club Brugge KV
    -
    -
    RB Leipzig
    Jornada 6
    7 Dic 2021 19:45
    Paris Saint Germain
    - -
    Club Brugge KV
    7 Dic 2021 19:45
    Paris Saint Germain
    -
    -
    Club Brugge KV
    7 Dic 2021 19:45
    RB Leipzig
    - -
    Manchester City
    7 Dic 2021 19:45
    RB Leipzig
    -
    -
    Manchester City
    Grupo 8
    Jornada 1
    15 Sep 2021 21:00
    Atletico Madrid
    0 0
    FC Porto
    15 Sep 2021 21:00
    ATM
    0
    0
    FC Porto
    | Estadio Wanda Metropolitano | Árbitro: O. Hațegan
    15 Sep 2021 21:00
    Liverpool
    3 2
    AC Milan
    15 Sep 2021 21:00
    Liverpool
    3
    2
    AC Milan
    | Anfield | Árbitro: S. Marciniak
    Jornada 2
    28 Sep 2021 21:00
    FC Porto
    1 5
    Liverpool
    28 Sep 2021 21:00
    FC Porto
    1
    5
    Liverpool
    | Estádio Do Dragão | Árbitro: S. Karasev
    28 Sep 2021 21:00
    AC Milan
    1 2
    Atletico Madrid
    28 Sep 2021 21:00
    AC Milan
    1
    2
    ATM
    | Stadio Giuseppe Meazza | Árbitro: C. Çakιr
    Jornada 3
    19 Oct 2021 21:00
    Atletico Madrid
    2 3
    Liverpool
    19 Oct 2021 21:00
    ATM
    2
    3
    Liverpool
    | Estadio Wanda Metropolitano | Árbitro: Daniel Siebert
    19 Oct 2021 21:00
    FC Porto
    1 0
    AC Milan
    19 Oct 2021 21:00
    FC Porto
    1
    0
    AC Milan
    | Estádio Do Dragão | Árbitro: Felix Brych
    Jornada 4
    3 Nov 2021 19:45
    AC Milan
    - -
    FC Porto
    3 Nov 2021 19:45
    AC Milan
    -
    -
    FC Porto
    3 Nov 2021 22:00
    Liverpool
    - -
    Atletico Madrid
    3 Nov 2021 22:00
    Liverpool
    -
    -
    ATM
    Jornada 5
    24 Nov 2021 22:00
    Atletico Madrid
    - -
    AC Milan
    24 Nov 2021 22:00
    ATM
    -
    -
    AC Milan
    24 Nov 2021 22:00
    Liverpool
    - -
    FC Porto
    24 Nov 2021 22:00
    Liverpool
    -
    -
    FC Porto
    Jornada 6
    7 Dic 2021 22:00
    AC Milan
    - -
    Liverpool
    7 Dic 2021 22:00
    AC Milan
    -
    -
    Liverpool
    7 Dic 2021 22:00
    FC Porto
    - -
    Atletico Madrid
    7 Dic 2021 22:00
    FC Porto
    -
    -
    ATM
    Group #1
    #
    Equipo
    J
    G
    E
    P
    GF
    GC
    DG
    PT
    1
    p g g
    >
    3
    2
    0
    1
    6
    5
    1
    6
    2
    e g p
    >
    3
    1
    1
    1
    5
    5
    0
    4
    3
    e p g
    >
    3
    1
    1
    1
    7
    5
    2
    4
    4
    g p p
    >
    3
    1
    0
    2
    3
    6
    -3
    3
    Group #2
    #
    Equipo
    J
    G
    E
    P
    GF
    GC
    DG
    PT
    1
    e g g
    >
    3
    2
    1
    0
    6
    3
    3
    7
    2
    e e e
    >
    3
    0
    3
    0
    2
    2
    0
    3
    3
    e p e
    >
    3
    0
    2
    1
    1
    2
    -1
    2
    4
    e e p
    >
    3
    0
    2
    1
    2
    4
    -2
    2
    Group #3
    #
    Equipo
    J
    G
    E
    P
    GF
    GC
    DG
    PT
    1
    g g g
    >
    3
    3
    0
    0
    12
    0
    12
    9
    2
    e g p
    >
    3
    1
    1
    1
    3
    4
    -1
    4
    3
    p p g
    >
    3
    1
    0
    2
    1
    6
    -5
    3
    4
    e p p
    >
    3
    0
    1
    2
    0
    6
    -6
    1
    Group #4
    #
    Equipo
    J
    G
    E
    P
    GF
    GC
    DG
    PT
    1
    g g g
    >
    3
    3
    0
    0
    5
    0
    5
    9
    2
    g p g
    >
    3
    2
    0
    1
    5
    1
    4
    6
    3
    p g p
    >
    3
    1
    0
    2
    4
    2
    2
    3
    4
    p p p
    >
    3
    0
    0
    3
    0
    11
    -11
    0
    Group #5
    #
    Equipo
    J
    G
    E
    P
    GF
    GC
    DG
    PT
    1
    g g g
    >
    3
    3
    0
    0
    11
    1
    10
    9
    2
    g g p
    >
    3
    2
    0
    1
    3
    5
    -2
    6
    3
    p p g
    >
    3
    1
    0
    2
    5
    7
    -2
    3
    4
    p p p
    >
    3
    0
    0
    3
    2
    8
    -6
    0
    Group #6
    #
    Equipo
    J
    G
    E
    P
    GF
    GC
    DG
    PT
    1
    g p g
    >
    3
    2
    0
    1
    7
    2
    5
    6
    2
    g g p
    >
    3
    2
    0
    1
    5
    4
    1
    6
    3
    p e g
    >
    3
    1
    1
    1
    3
    2
    1
    4
    4
    p e p
    >
    3
    0
    1
    2
    0
    7
    -7
    1
    Group #7
    #
    Equipo
    J
    G
    E
    P
    GF
    GC
    DG
    PT
    1
    e g g
    >
    3
    2
    1
    0
    6
    3
    3
    7
    2
    g p g
    >
    3
    2
    0
    1
    11
    6
    5
    6
    3
    e g p
    >
    3
    1
    1
    1
    4
    7
    -3
    4
    4
    p p p
    >
    3
    0
    0
    3
    6
    11
    -5
    0
    Group #8
    #
    Equipo
    J
    G
    E
    P
    GF
    GC
    DG
    PT
    1
    g g g
    >
    3
    3
    0
    0
    11
    5
    6
    9
    2
    e p g
    >
    3
    1
    1
    1
    2
    5
    -3
    4
    3
    e g p
    >
    3
    1
    1
    1
    4
    4
    0
    4
    4
    p p p
    >
    3
    0
    0
    3
    3
    6
    -3
    0

    DEJA UNA RESPUESTA

    Por favor ingrese su comentario!
    Por favor ingrese su nombre aquí

    P