More

    0

    EuroCopa

    2020-2021
    Grupo A
    Grupo B
    Grupo C
    Grupo D
    Grupo E
    Grupo F
    Eliminatorias
    Final
    Group #1
    #
    Equipo
    J
    G
    E
    P
    GF
    GC
    DG
    PT
    1
    g g
    >
    2
    2
    0
    0
    6
    0
    6
    6
    2
    e g
    >
    2
    1
    1
    0
    3
    1
    2
    4
    3
    e p
    >
    2
    0
    1
    1
    1
    4
    -3
    1
    4
    p p
    >
    2
    0
    0
    2
    0
    5
    -5
    0
    Jornadas:
    Jornada 1
    11 Jun 2021 9:00 pm
    Turquia
    0 3
    Italia
    11 Jun 2021 9:00 pm
    Turquia
    0
    3
    Italia
    | Árbitro: Danny Desmond Makkelie
    12 Jun 2021 3:00 pm
    Gales
    1 1
    Suecia
    12 Jun 2021 3:00 pm
    Gales
    1
    1
    Suecia
    | Árbitro: Clement Turpin
    Jornada 2
    16 Jun 2021 6:00 pm
    Turquia
    0 2
    Gales
    16 Jun 2021 6:00 pm
    Turquia
    0
    2
    Gales
    | Árbitro: Artur Soares Dias
    16 Jun 2021 9:00 pm
    Italia
    3 0
    Suecia
    16 Jun 2021 9:00 pm
    Italia
    3
    0
    Suecia
    | Árbitro: Sergei Karasev
    Jornada 3
    20 Jun 2021 6:00 pm
    Suecia
    - -
    Turquia
    20 Jun 2021 6:00 pm
    Suecia
    -
    -
    Turquia
    20 Jun 2021 6:00 pm
    Italia
    - -
    Gales
    20 Jun 2021 6:00 pm
    Italia
    -
    -
    Gales
    Group #2
    #
    Equipo
    J
    G
    E
    P
    GF
    GC
    DG
    PT
    1
    g g
    >
    2
    2
    0
    0
    5
    1
    4
    6
    2
    g p
    >
    2
    1
    0
    1
    1
    1
    0
    3
    3
    p g
    >
    2
    1
    0
    1
    1
    3
    -2
    3
    4
    p p
    >
    2
    0
    0
    2
    1
    3
    -2
    0
    Jornada 1
    12 Jun 2021 6:00 pm
    Dinamarca
    0 1
    Finlandia
    12 Jun 2021 6:00 pm
    Dinamarca
    0
    1
    Finlandia
    | Árbitro: Anthony Taylor
    12 Jun 2021 9:00 pm
    Bélgica
    3 0
    Rusia
    12 Jun 2021 9:00 pm
    Bélgica
    3
    0
    Rusia
    | Árbitro: Antonio Mateu
    Jornada 2
    16 Jun 2021 3:00 pm
    Finlandia
    0 1
    Rusia
    16 Jun 2021 3:00 pm
    Finlandia
    0
    1
    Rusia
    | Árbitro: Danny Desmond Makkelie
    17 Jun 2021 6:00 pm
    Dinamarca
    1 2
    Bélgica
    17 Jun 2021 6:00 pm
    Dinamarca
    1
    2
    Bélgica
    | Árbitro: Bjorn Kuipers
    Jornada 3
    21 Jun 2021 9:00 pm
    Rusia
    - -
    Dinamarca
    21 Jun 2021 9:00 pm
    Rusia
    -
    -
    Dinamarca
    21 Jun 2021 9:00 pm
    Finlandia
    - -
    Bélgica
    21 Jun 2021 9:00 pm
    Finlandia
    -
    -
    Bélgica
    Group #3
    #
    Equipo
    J
    G
    E
    P
    GF
    GC
    DG
    PT
    1
    g e
    >
    2
    1
    1
    0
    1
    0
    1
    4
    2
    g e
    >
    2
    1
    1
    0
    3
    1
    2
    4
    3
    p e
    >
    2
    0
    1
    1
    1
    2
    -1
    1
    4
    p e
    >
    2
    0
    1
    1
    0
    2
    -2
    1
    Jornada 1
    13 Jun 2021 3:00 pm
    Reino Unido
    1 0
    Croacia
    13 Jun 2021 3:00 pm
    Reino Unido
    1
    0
    Croacia
    | Árbitro: Daniele Orsato
    14 Jun 2021 3:00 pm
    Escocia
    0 2
    Republica Checa
    14 Jun 2021 3:00 pm
    SCO
    0
    2
    CZE
    | Árbitro: Daniel Siebert
    Jornada 2
    18 Jun 2021 6:00 pm
    Croacia
    1 1
    Republica Checa
    18 Jun 2021 6:00 pm
    Croacia
    1
    1
    CZE
    | Árbitro: Carlos Del Cerro Grande
    18 Jun 2021 9:00 pm
    Reino Unido
    0 0
    Escocia
    18 Jun 2021 9:00 pm
    Reino Unido
    0
    0
    SCO
    | Árbitro: Antonio Mateu
    Jornada 3
    22 Jun 2021 9:00 pm
    Croacia
    - -
    Escocia
    22 Jun 2021 9:00 pm
    Croacia
    -
    -
    SCO
    22 Jun 2021 9:00 pm
    Republica Checa
    - -
    Reino Unido
    22 Jun 2021 9:00 pm
    CZE
    -
    -
    Reino Unido
    Group #4
    #
    Equipo
    J
    G
    E
    P
    GF
    GC
    DG
    PT
    1
    g g
    >
    2
    2
    0
    0
    5
    2
    3
    6
    2
    g p
    >
    2
    1
    0
    1
    3
    3
    0
    3
    3
    p g
    >
    2
    1
    0
    1
    4
    4
    0
    3
    4
    p p
    >
    2
    0
    0
    2
    2
    5
    -3
    0
    Jornada 1
    13 Jun 2021 6:00 pm
    Austria
    3 1
    Macedonia
    13 Jun 2021 6:00 pm
    Austria
    3
    1
    Macedonia
    | Árbitro: Andreas Ekberg
    13 Jun 2021 9:00 pm
    Paises Bajos
    3 2
    Ucrania
    13 Jun 2021 9:00 pm
    Paises Bajos
    3
    2
    Ucrania
    | Árbitro: Felix Brych
    Jornada 2
    17 Jun 2021 3:00 pm
    Ucrania
    2 1
    Macedonia
    17 Jun 2021 3:00 pm
    Ucrania
    2
    1
    Macedonia
    | Árbitro: Fernando Rapallini
    17 Jun 2021 9:00 pm
    Paises Bajos
    2 0
    Austria
    17 Jun 2021 9:00 pm
    Paises Bajos
    2
    0
    Austria
    | Árbitro: Orel Grinfeld
    Jornada 3
    21 Jun 2021 6:00 pm
    Ucrania
    - -
    Austria
    21 Jun 2021 6:00 pm
    Ucrania
    -
    -
    Austria
    21 Jun 2021 6:00 pm
    Macedonia
    - -
    Paises Bajos
    21 Jun 2021 6:00 pm
    Macedonia
    -
    -
    Paises Bajos
    Group #5
    #
    Equipo
    J
    G
    E
    P
    GF
    GC
    DG
    PT
    1
    e g
    >
    2
    1
    1
    0
    1
    0
    1
    4
    2
    g p
    >
    2
    1
    0
    1
    2
    2
    0
    3
    3
    e e
    >
    2
    0
    2
    0
    1
    1
    0
    2
    4
    p e
    >
    2
    0
    1
    1
    2
    3
    -1
    1
    Jornada 1
    14 Jun 2021 6:00 pm
    Polonia
    1 2
    Eslovaquia
    14 Jun 2021 6:00 pm
    Polonia
    1
    2
    Eslovaquia
    | Árbitro: Ovidiu Hategan
    14 Jun 2021 9:00 pm
    España
    0 0
    Suiza
    14 Jun 2021 9:00 pm
    España
    0
    0
    Suiza
    | Árbitro: Slavko Vincic
    Jornada 2
    18 Jun 2021 3:00 pm
    Suiza
    1 0
    Eslovaquia
    18 Jun 2021 3:00 pm
    Suiza
    1
    0
    Eslovaquia
    | Árbitro: Daniel Siebert
    19 Jun 2021 9:00 pm
    España
    1 1
    Polonia
    19 Jun 2021 9:00 pm
    España
    1
    1
    Polonia
    | Árbitro: Daniele Orsato
    Jornada 3
    23 Jun 2021 6:00 pm
    Suiza
    - -
    Polonia
    23 Jun 2021 6:00 pm
    Suiza
    -
    -
    Polonia
    23 Jun 2021 6:00 pm
    Eslovaquia
    - -
    España
    23 Jun 2021 6:00 pm
    Eslovaquia
    -
    -
    España
    Group #6
    #
    Equipo
    J
    G
    E
    P
    GF
    GC
    DG
    PT
    1
    g e
    >
    2
    1
    1
    0
    2
    1
    1
    4
    2
    p g
    >
    2
    1
    0
    1
    4
    3
    1
    3
    3
    g p
    >
    2
    1
    0
    1
    5
    4
    1
    3
    4
    p e
    >
    2
    0
    1
    1
    1
    4
    -3
    1
    Jornada 1
    15 Jun 2021 6:00 pm
    Hungria
    0 3
    Portugal
    15 Jun 2021 6:00 pm
    Hungria
    0
    3
    Portugal
    | Árbitro: Cuneyt Cakir
    15 Jun 2021 9:00 pm
    Francia
    1 0
    Alemania
    15 Jun 2021 9:00 pm
    Francia
    1
    0
    Alemania
    | Árbitro: Carlos Del Cerro Grande
    Jornada 2
    19 Jun 2021 3:00 pm
    Hungria
    1 1
    Francia
    19 Jun 2021 3:00 pm
    Hungria
    1
    1
    Francia
    | Árbitro: Michael Oliver
    19 Jun 2021 6:00 pm
    Portugal
    2 4
    Alemania
    19 Jun 2021 6:00 pm
    Portugal
    2
    4
    Alemania
    | Árbitro: Anthony Taylor
    Jornada 3
    23 Jun 2021 9:00 pm
    Portugal
    - -
    Francia
    23 Jun 2021 9:00 pm
    Portugal
    -
    -
    Francia
    23 Jun 2021 9:00 pm
    Alemania
    - -
    Hungria
    23 Jun 2021 9:00 pm
    Alemania
    -
    -
    Hungria
    Octavos
    Cuartos
    Semi finales
    P