More

    0

    España primera división

    2019-2020
    Clasificación
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    11
    12
    13
    14
    15
    16
    17
    18
    19
    20
    21
    22
    23
    24
    25
    26
    27
    28
    29
    30
    31
    32
    33
    34
    35
    36
    37
    38
    Jornada 1
    16 Ago 2019 21:00
    Athletic Club
    1 0
    Barcelona
    16 Ago 2019 21:00
    Athletic Club
    1
    0
    Barcelona
    | San Mamés Barria | Árbitro: Carlos Del Cerro
    17 Ago 2019 17:00
    Celta Vigo
    1 3
    Real Madrid
    17 Ago 2019 17:00
    Celta Vigo
    1
    3
    Real Madrid
    | Abanca-Balaídos | Árbitro: Javier Estrada
    17 Ago 2019 19:00
    Valencia
    1 1
    Real Sociedad
    17 Ago 2019 19:00
    Valencia
    1
    1
    Real Sociedad
    | Estadio de Mestalla | Árbitro: Jesús Gil
    17 Ago 2019 20:00
    Mallorca
    2 1
    Eibar
    17 Ago 2019 20:00
    Mallorca
    2
    1
    Eibar
    | Iberostar Estadi | Árbitro: Mario Melero
    17 Ago 2019 21:00
    Leganes
    0 1
    Osasuna
    17 Ago 2019 21:00
    Leganes
    0
    1
    Osasuna
    | Estadio Municipal de Butarque | Árbitro: Javier Alberola
    17 Ago 2019 21:00
    Villarreal
    4 4
    Granada CF
    17 Ago 2019 21:00
    Villarreal
    4
    4
    Granada CF
    | Estadio de la Cerámica | Árbitro: Adrián Cordero
    18 Ago 2019 17:00
    Alaves
    1 0
    Levante
    18 Ago 2019 17:00
    Alaves
    1
    0
    Levante
    | Estadio de Mendizorroza | Árbitro: César Soto
    18 Ago 2019 19:00
    Espanyol
    0 2
    Sevilla
    18 Ago 2019 19:00
    Espanyol
    0
    2
    Sevilla
    | RCDE Stadium | Árbitro: Juan Martínez
    18 Ago 2019 21:00
    Real Betis
    1 2
    Valladolid
    18 Ago 2019 21:00
    Real Betis
    1
    2
    Valladolid
    | Estadio Benito Villamarín | Árbitro: Santiago Jaime
    18 Ago 2019 22:00
    Atletico Madrid
    1 0
    Getafe
    18 Ago 2019 22:00
    Atletico Madrid
    1
    0
    Getafe
    | Estadio Wanda Metropolitano | Árbitro: Guillermo Cuadra
    Jornada 2
    23 Ago 2019 20:00
    Granada CF
    0 1
    Sevilla
    23 Ago 2019 20:00
    Granada CF
    0
    1
    Sevilla
    | Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes | Árbitro: José Sánchez
    23 Ago 2019 22:00
    Levante
    2 1
    Villarreal
    23 Ago 2019 22:00
    Levante
    2
    1
    Villarreal
    | Estadio Ciudad de Valencia | Árbitro: José Munuera
    24 Ago 2019 17:00
    Osasuna
    0 0
    Eibar
    24 Ago 2019 17:00
    Osasuna
    0
    0
    Eibar
    | Estadio El Sadar | Árbitro: David Medié
    24 Ago 2019 19:00
    Real Madrid
    1 1
    Valladolid
    24 Ago 2019 19:00
    Real Madrid
    1
    1
    Valladolid
    | Estadio Santiago Bernabéu | Árbitro: Pablo González
    24 Ago 2019 21:00
    Celta Vigo
    1 0
    Valencia
    24 Ago 2019 21:00
    Celta Vigo
    1
    0
    Valencia
    | Abanca-Balaídos | Árbitro: Alejandro Hernández
    24 Ago 2019 21:00
    Getafe
    1 1
    Athletic Club
    24 Ago 2019 21:00
    Getafe
    1
    1
    Athletic Club
    | Coliseum Alfonso Pérez | Árbitro: Antonio Mateu
    25 Ago 2019 17:00
    Alaves
    0 0
    Espanyol
    25 Ago 2019 17:00
    Alaves
    0
    0
    Espanyol
    | Estadio de Mendizorroza | Árbitro: Eduardo Prieto
    25 Ago 2019 17:00
    Mallorca
    0 1
    Real Sociedad
    25 Ago 2019 17:00
    Mallorca
    0
    1
    Real Sociedad
    | Iberostar Estadi | Árbitro: Valentín Pizarro
    25 Ago 2019 19:00
    Leganes
    0 1
    Atletico Madrid
    25 Ago 2019 19:00
    Leganes
    0
    1
    Atletico Madrid
    | Estadio Municipal de Butarque | Árbitro: Ricardo De Burgos
    25 Ago 2019 21:00
    Barcelona
    5 2
    Real Betis
    25 Ago 2019 21:00
    Barcelona
    5
    2
    Real Betis
    | Camp Nou | Árbitro: José González
    Jornada 3
    30 Ago 2019 20:00
    Sevilla
    1 1
    Celta Vigo
    30 Ago 2019 20:00
    Sevilla
    1
    1
    Celta Vigo
    | Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán | Árbitro: Carlos Del Cerro
    30 Ago 2019 22:00
    Athletic Club
    2 0
    Real Sociedad
    30 Ago 2019 22:00
    Athletic Club
    2
    0
    Real Sociedad
    | San Mamés Barria | Árbitro: Javier Estrada
    31 Ago 2019 17:00
    Osasuna
    2 2
    Barcelona
    31 Ago 2019 17:00
    Osasuna
    2
    2
    Barcelona
    | Estadio El Sadar | Árbitro: Juan Martínez
    31 Ago 2019 19:00
    Getafe
    1 1
    Alaves
    31 Ago 2019 19:00
    Getafe
    1
    1
    Alaves
    | Coliseum Alfonso Pérez | Árbitro: Mario Melero
    31 Ago 2019 19:00
    Levante
    2 0
    Valladolid
    31 Ago 2019 19:00
    Levante
    2
    0
    Valladolid
    | Estadio Ciudad de Valencia | Árbitro: Adrián Cordero
    31 Ago 2019 21:00
    Real Betis
    2 1
    Leganes
    31 Ago 2019 21:00
    Real Betis
    2
    1
    Leganes
    | Estadio Benito Villamarín | Árbitro: Guillermo Cuadra
    1 Sep 2019 17:00
    Valencia
    2 0
    Mallorca
    1 Sep 2019 17:00
    Valencia
    2
    0
    Mallorca
    | Estadio de Mestalla | Árbitro: Javier Alberola
    1 Sep 2019 19:00
    Atletico Madrid
    3 2
    Eibar
    1 Sep 2019 19:00
    Atletico Madrid
    3
    2
    Eibar
    | Estadio Wanda Metropolitano | Árbitro: Santiago Jaime
    1 Sep 2019 19:00
    Espanyol
    0 3
    Granada CF
    1 Sep 2019 19:00
    Espanyol
    0
    3
    Granada CF
    | RCDE Stadium | Árbitro: César Soto
    1 Sep 2019 21:00
    Villarreal
    2 2
    Real Madrid
    1 Sep 2019 21:00
    Villarreal
    2
    2
    Real Madrid
    | Estadio de la Cerámica | Árbitro: Jesús Gil
    Jornada 4
    13 Sep 2019 21:00
    Mallorca
    0 0
    Athletic Club
    13 Sep 2019 21:00
    Mallorca
    0
    0
    Athletic Club
    | Iberostar Estadi | Árbitro: Pablo González
    14 Sep 2019 13:00
    Real Madrid
    3 2
    Levante
    14 Sep 2019 13:00
    Real Madrid
    3
    2
    Levante
    | Estadio Santiago Bernabéu | Árbitro: Ricardo De Burgos
    14 Sep 2019 16:00
    Leganes
    0 3
    Villarreal
    14 Sep 2019 16:00
    Leganes
    0
    3
    Villarreal
    | Estadio Municipal de Butarque | Árbitro: David Medié
    14 Sep 2019 18:30
    Real Sociedad
    2 0
    Atletico Madrid
    14 Sep 2019 18:30
    Real Sociedad
    2
    0
    Atletico Madrid
    | Reale Arena | Árbitro: Antonio Mateu
    14 Sep 2019 21:00
    Barcelona
    5 2
    Valencia
    14 Sep 2019 21:00
    Barcelona
    5
    2
    Valencia
    | Camp Nou | Árbitro: José Sánchez
    15 Sep 2019 12:00
    Eibar
    1 2
    Espanyol
    15 Sep 2019 12:00
    Eibar
    1
    2
    Espanyol
    | Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa | Árbitro: Valentín Pizarro
    15 Sep 2019 14:00
    Alaves
    0 1
    Sevilla
    15 Sep 2019 14:00
    Alaves
    0
    1
    Sevilla
    | Estadio de Mendizorroza | Árbitro: Alejandro Hernández
    15 Sep 2019 16:00
    Celta Vigo
    0 2
    Granada CF
    15 Sep 2019 16:00
    Celta Vigo
    0
    2
    Granada CF
    | Abanca-Balaídos | Árbitro: Eduardo Prieto
    15 Sep 2019 18:30
    Valladolid
    1 1
    Osasuna
    15 Sep 2019 18:30
    Valladolid
    1
    1
    Osasuna
    | Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla | Árbitro: José Munuera
    15 Sep 2019 21:00
    Real Betis
    1 1
    Getafe
    15 Sep 2019 21:00
    Real Betis
    1
    1
    Getafe
    | Estadio Benito Villamarín | Árbitro: José González
    Jornada 5
    20 Sep 2019 21:00
    Osasuna
    0 0
    Real Betis
    20 Sep 2019 21:00
    Osasuna
    0
    0
    Real Betis
    | Estadio El Sadar | Árbitro: Carlos Del Cerro
    21 Sep 2019 13:00
    Villarreal
    2 0
    Valladolid
    21 Sep 2019 13:00
    Villarreal
    2
    0
    Valladolid
    | Estadio de la Cerámica | Árbitro: César Soto
    21 Sep 2019 16:00
    Levante
    0 0
    Eibar
    21 Sep 2019 16:00
    Levante
    0
    0
    Eibar
    | Estadio Ciudad de Valencia | Árbitro: Javier Alberola
    21 Sep 2019 18:30
    Atletico Madrid
    0 0
    Celta Vigo
    21 Sep 2019 18:30
    Atletico Madrid
    0
    0
    Celta Vigo
    | Estadio Wanda Metropolitano | Árbitro: Mario Melero
    21 Sep 2019 21:00
    Granada CF
    2 0
    Barcelona
    21 Sep 2019 21:00
    Granada CF
    2
    0
    Barcelona
    | Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes | Árbitro: Guillermo Cuadra
    22 Sep 2019 12:00
    Getafe
    4 2
    Mallorca
    22 Sep 2019 12:00
    Getafe
    4
    2
    Mallorca
    | Coliseum Alfonso Pérez | Árbitro: Santiago Jaime
    22 Sep 2019 14:00
    Espanyol
    1 3
    Real Sociedad
    22 Sep 2019 14:00
    Espanyol
    1
    3
    Real Sociedad
    | RCDE Stadium | Árbitro: Adrián Cordero
    22 Sep 2019 16:00
    Valencia
    1 1
    Leganes
    22 Sep 2019 16:00
    Valencia
    1
    1
    Leganes
    | Estadio de Mestalla | Árbitro: Javier Estrada
    22 Sep 2019 18:30
    Athletic Club
    2 0
    Alaves
    22 Sep 2019 18:30
    Athletic Club
    2
    0
    Alaves
    | San Mamés Barria | Árbitro: Jesús Gil
    22 Sep 2019 21:00
    Sevilla
    0 1
    Real Madrid
    22 Sep 2019 21:00
    Sevilla
    0
    1
    Real Madrid
    | Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán | Árbitro: Juan Martínez
    Jornada 6
    24 Sep 2019 19:00
    Valladolid
    1 1
    Granada CF
    24 Sep 2019 19:00
    Valladolid
    1
    1
    Granada CF
    | Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla | Árbitro: Valentín Pizarro
    24 Sep 2019 20:00
    Real Betis
    3 1
    Levante
    24 Sep 2019 20:00
    Real Betis
    3
    1
    Levante
    | Estadio Benito Villamarín | Árbitro: Eduardo Prieto
    24 Sep 2019 21:00
    Barcelona
    2 1
    Villarreal
    24 Sep 2019 21:00
    Barcelona
    2
    1
    Villarreal
    | Camp Nou | Árbitro: Ricardo De Burgos
    25 Sep 2019 19:00
    Leganes
    1 1
    Athletic Club
    25 Sep 2019 19:00
    Leganes
    1
    1
    Athletic Club
    | Estadio Municipal de Butarque | Árbitro: José González
    25 Sep 2019 19:00
    Mallorca
    0 2
    Atletico Madrid
    25 Sep 2019 19:00
    Mallorca
    0
    2
    Atletico Madrid
    | Iberostar Estadi | Árbitro: Alejandro Hernández
    25 Sep 2019 20:00
    Valencia
    3 3
    Getafe
    25 Sep 2019 20:00
    Valencia
    3
    3
    Getafe
    | Estadio de Mestalla | Árbitro: José Munuera
    25 Sep 2019 21:00
    Real Madrid
    2 0
    Osasuna
    25 Sep 2019 21:00
    Real Madrid
    2
    0
    Osasuna
    | Estadio Santiago Bernabéu | Árbitro: Antonio Mateu
    26 Sep 2019 19:00
    Eibar
    3 2
    Sevilla
    26 Sep 2019 19:00
    Eibar
    3
    2
    Sevilla
    | Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa | Árbitro: Pablo González
    26 Sep 2019 20:00
    Celta Vigo
    1 1
    Espanyol
    26 Sep 2019 20:00
    Celta Vigo
    1
    1
    Espanyol
    | Abanca-Balaídos | Árbitro: José Sánchez
    26 Sep 2019 21:00
    Real Sociedad
    3 0
    Alaves
    26 Sep 2019 21:00
    Real Sociedad
    3
    0
    Alaves
    | Reale Arena | Árbitro: David Medié
    Jornada 7
    27 Sep 2019 21:00
    Villarreal
    5 1
    Real Betis
    27 Sep 2019 21:00
    Villarreal
    5
    1
    Real Betis
    | Estadio de la Cerámica | Árbitro: Javier Estrada
    28 Sep 2019 13:00
    Athletic Club
    0 1
    Valencia
    28 Sep 2019 13:00
    Athletic Club
    0
    1
    Valencia
    | San Mamés Barria | Árbitro: Mario Melero
    28 Sep 2019 16:00
    Getafe
    0 2
    Barcelona
    28 Sep 2019 16:00
    Getafe
    0
    2
    Barcelona
    | Coliseum Alfonso Pérez | Árbitro: Jesús Gil
    28 Sep 2019 18:30
    Granada CF
    1 0
    Leganes
    28 Sep 2019 18:30
    Granada CF
    1
    0
    Leganes
    | Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes | Árbitro: Adrián Cordero
    28 Sep 2019 21:00
    Atletico Madrid
    0 0
    Real Madrid
    28 Sep 2019 21:00
    Atletico Madrid
    0
    0
    Real Madrid
    | Estadio Wanda Metropolitano | Árbitro: José González
    29 Sep 2019 12:00
    Espanyol
    0 2
    Valladolid
    29 Sep 2019 12:00
    Espanyol
    0
    2
    Valladolid
    | RCDE Stadium | Árbitro: Guillermo Cuadra
    29 Sep 2019 14:00
    Eibar
    2 0
    Celta Vigo
    29 Sep 2019 14:00
    Eibar
    2
    0
    Celta Vigo
    | Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa | Árbitro: Juan Martínez
    29 Sep 2019 16:00
    Alaves
    2 0
    Mallorca
    29 Sep 2019 16:00
    Alaves
    2
    0
    Mallorca
    | Estadio de Mendizorroza | Árbitro: Carlos Del Cerro
    29 Sep 2019 18:30
    Levante
    1 1
    Osasuna
    29 Sep 2019 18:30
    Levante
    1
    1
    Osasuna
    | Estadio Ciudad de Valencia | Árbitro: César Soto
    29 Sep 2019 21:00
    Sevilla
    3 2
    Real Sociedad
    29 Sep 2019 21:00
    Sevilla
    3
    2
    Real Sociedad
    | Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán | Árbitro: Javier Alberola
    Jornada 8
    4 Oct 2019 21:00
    Real Betis
    1 1
    Eibar
    4 Oct 2019 21:00
    Real Betis
    1
    1
    Eibar
    | Estadio Benito Villamarín | Árbitro: Alejandro Hernández
    5 Oct 2019 13:00
    Leganes
    1 2
    Levante
    5 Oct 2019 13:00
    Leganes
    1
    2
    Levante
    | Estadio Municipal de Butarque | Árbitro: José Munuera
    5 Oct 2019 16:00
    Real Madrid
    4 2
    Granada CF
    5 Oct 2019 16:00
    Real Madrid
    4
    2
    Granada CF
    | Estadio Santiago Bernabéu | Árbitro: Santiago Jaime
    5 Oct 2019 18:30
    Valencia
    2 1
    Alaves
    5 Oct 2019 18:30
    Valencia
    2
    1
    Alaves
    | Estadio de Mestalla | Árbitro: Eduardo Prieto
    5 Oct 2019 21:00
    Osasuna
    2 1
    Villarreal
    5 Oct 2019 21:00
    Osasuna
    2
    1
    Villarreal
    | Estadio El Sadar | Árbitro: Valentín Pizarro
    6 Oct 2019 12:00
    Mallorca
    2 0
    Espanyol
    6 Oct 2019 12:00
    Mallorca
    2
    0
    Espanyol
    | Iberostar Estadi | Árbitro: Ricardo De Burgos
    6 Oct 2019 14:00
    Celta Vigo
    1 0
    Athletic Club
    6 Oct 2019 14:00
    Celta Vigo
    1
    0
    Athletic Club
    | Abanca-Balaídos | Árbitro: David Medié
    6 Oct 2019 16:00
    Valladolid
    0 0
    Atletico Madrid
    6 Oct 2019 16:00
    Valladolid
    0
    0
    Atletico Madrid
    | Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla | Árbitro: José Sánchez
    6 Oct 2019 18:30
    Real Sociedad
    1 2
    Getafe
    6 Oct 2019 18:30
    Real Sociedad
    1
    2
    Getafe
    | Reale Arena | Árbitro: Pablo González
    6 Oct 2019 21:00
    Barcelona
    4 0
    Sevilla
    6 Oct 2019 21:00
    Barcelona
    4
    0
    Sevilla
    | Camp Nou | Árbitro: Antonio Mateu
    Jornada 9
    18 Oct 2019 21:00
    Granada CF
    1 0
    Osasuna
    18 Oct 2019 21:00
    Granada CF
    1
    0
    Osasuna
    | Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes | Árbitro: Javier Estrada
    19 Oct 2019 13:00
    Eibar
    0 3
    Barcelona
    19 Oct 2019 13:00
    Eibar
    0
    3
    Barcelona
    | Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa | Árbitro: Mario Melero
    19 Oct 2019 16:00
    Atletico Madrid
    1 1
    Valencia
    19 Oct 2019 16:00
    Atletico Madrid
    1
    1
    Valencia
    | Estadio Wanda Metropolitano | Árbitro: Adrián Cordero
    19 Oct 2019 18:30
    Getafe
    2 0
    Leganes
    19 Oct 2019 18:30
    Getafe
    2
    0
    Leganes
    | Coliseum Alfonso Pérez | Árbitro: Juan Martínez
    19 Oct 2019 21:00
    Mallorca
    1 0
    Real Madrid
    19 Oct 2019 21:00
    Mallorca
    1
    0
    Real Madrid
    | Iberostar Estadi | Árbitro: Javier Alberola
    20 Oct 2019 12:00
    Alaves
    2 0
    Celta Vigo
    20 Oct 2019 12:00
    Alaves
    2
    0
    Celta Vigo
    | Estadio de Mendizorroza | Árbitro: José González
    20 Oct 2019 14:00
    Real Sociedad
    3 1
    Real Betis
    20 Oct 2019 14:00
    Real Sociedad
    3
    1
    Real Betis
    | Reale Arena | Árbitro: César Soto
    20 Oct 2019 16:00
    Espanyol
    0 1
    Villarreal
    20 Oct 2019 16:00
    Espanyol
    0
    1
    Villarreal
    | RCDE Stadium | Árbitro: Carlos Del Cerro
    20 Oct 2019 18:30
    Athletic Club
    1 1
    Valladolid
    20 Oct 2019 18:30
    Athletic Club
    1
    1
    Valladolid
    | San Mamés Barria | Árbitro: Jesús Gil
    20 Oct 2019 21:00
    Sevilla
    1 0
    Levante
    20 Oct 2019 21:00
    Sevilla
    1
    0
    Levante
    | Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán | Árbitro: Guillermo Cuadra
    Jornada 10
    25 Oct 2019 21:00
    Villarreal
    4 1
    Alaves
    25 Oct 2019 21:00
    Villarreal
    4
    1
    Alaves
    | Estadio de la Cerámica | Árbitro: David Medié
    26 Oct 2019 16:00
    Leganes
    1 0
    Mallorca
    26 Oct 2019 16:00
    Leganes
    1
    0
    Mallorca
    | Estadio Municipal de Butarque | Árbitro: Eduardo Prieto
    26 Oct 2019 18:30
    Valladolid
    2 0
    Eibar
    26 Oct 2019 18:30
    Valladolid
    2
    0
    Eibar
    | Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla | Árbitro: José Munuera
    26 Oct 2019 21:00
    Atletico Madrid
    2 0
    Athletic Club
    26 Oct 2019 21:00
    Atletico Madrid
    2
    0
    Athletic Club
    | Estadio Wanda Metropolitano | Árbitro: Alejandro Hernández
    27 Oct 2019 12:00
    Celta Vigo
    0 1
    Real Sociedad
    27 Oct 2019 12:00
    Celta Vigo
    0
    1
    Real Sociedad
    | Abanca-Balaídos | Árbitro: Valentín Pizarro
    27 Oct 2019 14:00
    Granada CF
    1 0
    Real Betis
    27 Oct 2019 14:00
    Granada CF
    1
    0
    Real Betis
    | Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes | Árbitro: Antonio Mateu
    27 Oct 2019 16:00
    Levante
    0 1
    Espanyol
    27 Oct 2019 16:00
    Levante
    0
    1
    Espanyol
    | Estadio Ciudad de Valencia | Árbitro: Pablo González
    27 Oct 2019 18:30
    Sevilla
    2 0
    Getafe
    27 Oct 2019 18:30
    Sevilla
    2
    0
    Getafe
    | Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán | Árbitro: José Sánchez
    27 Oct 2019 21:00
    Osasuna
    3 1
    Valencia
    27 Oct 2019 21:00
    Osasuna
    3
    1
    Valencia
    | Estadio El Sadar | Árbitro: Santiago Jaime
    18 Dic 2019 21:00
    Barcelona
    0 0
    Real Madrid
    18 Dic 2019 21:00
    Barcelona
    0
    0
    Real Madrid
    | Camp Nou | Árbitro: Alejandro Hernández
    Jornada 11
    29 Oct 2019 20:00
    Alaves
    1 1
    Atletico Madrid
    29 Oct 2019 20:00
    Alaves
    1
    1
    Atletico Madrid
    | Estadio de Mendizorroza | Árbitro: Javier Estrada
    29 Oct 2019 22:15
    Barcelona
    5 1
    Valladolid
    29 Oct 2019 22:15
    Barcelona
    5
    1
    Valladolid
    | Camp Nou | Árbitro: Javier Alberola
    30 Oct 2019 20:00
    Real Sociedad
    1 2
    Levante
    30 Oct 2019 20:00
    Real Sociedad
    1
    2
    Levante
    | Reale Arena | Árbitro: Mario Melero
    30 Oct 2019 20:00
    Valencia
    1 1
    Sevilla
    30 Oct 2019 20:00
    Valencia
    1
    1
    Sevilla
    | Estadio de Mestalla | Árbitro: Carlos Del Cerro
    30 Oct 2019 21:00
    Athletic Club
    3 0
    Espanyol
    30 Oct 2019 21:00
    Athletic Club
    3
    0
    Espanyol
    | San Mamés Barria | Árbitro: Juan Martínez
    30 Oct 2019 22:00
    Real Betis
    2 1
    Celta Vigo
    30 Oct 2019 22:00
    Real Betis
    2
    1
    Celta Vigo
    | Estadio Benito Villamarín | Árbitro: Jesús Gil
    30 Oct 2019 22:15
    Real Madrid
    5 0
    Leganes
    30 Oct 2019 22:15
    Real Madrid
    5
    0
    Leganes
    | Estadio Santiago Bernabéu | Árbitro: César Soto
    31 Oct 2019 20:00
    Eibar
    2 1
    Villarreal
    31 Oct 2019 20:00
    Eibar
    2
    1
    Villarreal
    | Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa | Árbitro: Guillermo Cuadra
    31 Oct 2019 20:00
    Mallorca
    2 2
    Osasuna
    31 Oct 2019 20:00
    Mallorca
    2
    2
    Osasuna
    | Iberostar Estadi | Árbitro: Adrián Cordero
    31 Oct 2019 22:15
    Getafe
    3 1
    Granada CF
    31 Oct 2019 22:15
    Getafe
    3
    1
    Granada CF
    | Coliseum Alfonso Pérez | Árbitro: José González
    Jornada 12
    2 Nov 2019 14:00
    Espanyol
    1 2
    Valencia
    2 Nov 2019 14:00
    Espanyol
    1
    2
    Valencia
    | RCDE Stadium | Árbitro: Valentín Pizarro
    2 Nov 2019 17:00
    Levante
    3 1
    Barcelona
    2 Nov 2019 17:00
    Levante
    3
    1
    Barcelona
    | Estadio Ciudad de Valencia | Árbitro: Alejandro Hernández
    2 Nov 2019 19:30
    Sevilla
    1 1
    Atletico Madrid
    2 Nov 2019 19:30
    Sevilla
    1
    1
    Atletico Madrid
    | Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán | Árbitro: José González
    2 Nov 2019 22:00
    Real Madrid
    0 0
    Real Betis
    2 Nov 2019 22:00
    Real Madrid
    0
    0
    Real Betis
    | Estadio Santiago Bernabéu | Árbitro: José Sánchez
    3 Nov 2019 13:00
    Valladolid
    3 0
    Mallorca
    3 Nov 2019 13:00
    Valladolid
    3
    0
    Mallorca
    | Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla | Árbitro: David Medié
    3 Nov 2019 15:00
    Villarreal
    0 0
    Athletic Club
    3 Nov 2019 15:00
    Villarreal
    0
    0
    Athletic Club
    | Estadio de la Cerámica | Árbitro: Santiago Jaime
    3 Nov 2019 17:00
    Osasuna
    4 2
    Alaves
    3 Nov 2019 17:00
    Osasuna
    4
    2
    Alaves
    | Estadio El Sadar | Árbitro: José Munuera
    3 Nov 2019 19:30
    Celta Vigo
    0 1
    Getafe
    3 Nov 2019 19:30
    Celta Vigo
    0
    1
    Getafe
    | Abanca-Balaídos | Árbitro: Antonio Mateu
    3 Nov 2019 19:30
    Leganes
    1 2
    Eibar
    3 Nov 2019 19:30
    Leganes
    1
    2
    Eibar
    | Estadio Municipal de Butarque | Árbitro: Pablo González
    3 Nov 2019 22:00
    Granada CF
    1 2
    Real Sociedad
    3 Nov 2019 22:00
    Granada CF
    1
    2
    Real Sociedad
    | Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes | Árbitro: Eduardo Prieto
    Jornada 13
    8 Nov 2019 22:00
    Real Sociedad
    1 1
    Leganes
    8 Nov 2019 22:00
    Real Sociedad
    1
    1
    Leganes
    | Reale Arena | Árbitro: Juan Martínez
    9 Nov 2019 14:00
    Alaves
    3 0
    Valladolid
    9 Nov 2019 14:00
    Alaves
    3
    0
    Valladolid
    | Estadio de Mendizorroza | Árbitro: Mario Melero
    9 Nov 2019 17:00
    Valencia
    2 0
    Granada CF
    9 Nov 2019 17:00
    Valencia
    2
    0
    Granada CF
    | Estadio de Mestalla | Árbitro: Javier Estrada
    9 Nov 2019 19:30
    Eibar
    0 4
    Real Madrid
    9 Nov 2019 19:30
    Eibar
    0
    4
    Real Madrid
    | Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa | Árbitro: Adrián Cordero
    9 Nov 2019 22:00
    Barcelona
    4 1
    Celta Vigo
    9 Nov 2019 22:00
    Barcelona
    4
    1
    Celta Vigo
    | Camp Nou | Árbitro: Guillermo Cuadra
    10 Nov 2019 13:00
    Mallorca
    3 1
    Villarreal
    10 Nov 2019 13:00
    Mallorca
    3
    1
    Villarreal
    | Iberostar Estadi | Árbitro: Carlos Del Cerro
    10 Nov 2019 15:00
    Athletic Club
    2 1
    Levante
    10 Nov 2019 15:00
    Athletic Club
    2
    1
    Levante
    | San Mamés Barria | Árbitro: Javier Alberola
    10 Nov 2019 17:00
    Atletico Madrid
    3 1
    Espanyol
    10 Nov 2019 17:00
    Atletico Madrid
    3
    1
    Espanyol
    | Estadio Wanda Metropolitano | Árbitro: Jesús Gil
    10 Nov 2019 19:30
    Getafe
    0 0
    Osasuna
    10 Nov 2019 19:30
    Getafe
    0
    0
    Osasuna
    | Coliseum Alfonso Pérez | Árbitro: César Soto
    10 Nov 2019 22:00
    Real Betis
    1 2
    Sevilla
    10 Nov 2019 22:00
    Real Betis
    1
    2
    Sevilla
    | Estadio Benito Villamarín | Árbitro: Alejandro Hernández
    Jornada 14
    22 Nov 2019 22:00
    Levante
    2 1
    Mallorca
    22 Nov 2019 22:00
    Levante
    2
    1
    Mallorca
    | Estadio Ciudad de Valencia | Árbitro: Valentín Pizarro
    23 Nov 2019 14:00
    Leganes
    1 2
    Barcelona
    23 Nov 2019 14:00
    Leganes
    1
    2
    Barcelona
    | Estadio Municipal de Butarque | Árbitro: Santiago Jaime
    23 Nov 2019 17:00
    Real Betis
    2 1
    Valencia
    23 Nov 2019 17:00
    Real Betis
    2
    1
    Valencia
    | Estadio Benito Villamarín | Árbitro: Ricardo De Burgos
    23 Nov 2019 19:30
    Granada CF
    1 1
    Atletico Madrid
    23 Nov 2019 19:30
    Granada CF
    1
    1
    Atletico Madrid
    | Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes | Árbitro: David Medié
    23 Nov 2019 22:00
    Real Madrid
    3 1
    Real Sociedad
    23 Nov 2019 22:00
    Real Madrid
    3
    1
    Real Sociedad
    | Estadio Santiago Bernabéu | Árbitro: Jesús Gil
    24 Nov 2019 13:00
    Espanyol
    1 1
    Getafe
    24 Nov 2019 13:00
    Espanyol
    1
    1
    Getafe
    | RCDE Stadium | Árbitro: Pablo González
    24 Nov 2019 15:00
    Osasuna
    1 2
    Athletic Club
    24 Nov 2019 15:00
    Osasuna
    1
    2
    Athletic Club
    | Estadio El Sadar | Árbitro: José Sánchez
    24 Nov 2019 17:00
    Eibar
    0 2
    Alaves
    24 Nov 2019 17:00
    Eibar
    0
    2
    Alaves
    | Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa | Árbitro: Antonio Mateu
    24 Nov 2019 19:30
    Villarreal
    1 3
    Celta Vigo
    24 Nov 2019 19:30
    Villarreal
    1
    3
    Celta Vigo
    | Estadio de la Cerámica | Árbitro: José Munuera
    24 Nov 2019 22:00
    Valladolid
    0 1
    Sevilla
    24 Nov 2019 22:00
    Valladolid
    0
    1
    Sevilla
    | Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla | Árbitro: Eduardo Prieto
    Jornada 15
    29 Nov 2019 22:00
    Celta Vigo
    0 0
    Valladolid
    29 Nov 2019 22:00
    Celta Vigo
    0
    0
    Valladolid
    | Abanca-Balaídos | Árbitro: Javier Alberola
    30 Nov 2019 14:00
    Alaves
    1 2
    Real Madrid
    30 Nov 2019 14:00
    Alaves
    1
    2
    Real Madrid
    | Estadio de Mendizorroza | Árbitro: Guillermo Cuadra
    30 Nov 2019 17:00
    Real Sociedad
    4 1
    Eibar
    30 Nov 2019 17:00
    Real Sociedad
    4
    1
    Eibar
    | Reale Arena | Árbitro: Carlos Del Cerro
    30 Nov 2019 19:30
    Mallorca
    1 2
    Real Betis
    30 Nov 2019 19:30
    Mallorca
    1
    2
    Real Betis
    | Iberostar Estadi | Árbitro: Juan Martínez
    30 Nov 2019 22:00
    Valencia
    2 1
    Villarreal
    30 Nov 2019 22:00
    Valencia
    2
    1
    Villarreal
    | Estadio de Mestalla | Árbitro: César Soto
    1 Dic 2019 13:00
    Sevilla
    1 0
    Leganes
    1 Dic 2019 13:00
    Sevilla
    1
    0
    Leganes
    | Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán | Árbitro: Ricardo De Burgos
    1 Dic 2019 15:00
    Athletic Club
    2 0
    Granada CF
    1 Dic 2019 15:00
    Athletic Club
    2
    0
    Granada CF
    | San Mamés Barria | Árbitro: Adrián Cordero
    1 Dic 2019 17:00
    Espanyol
    2 4
    Osasuna
    1 Dic 2019 17:00
    Espanyol
    2
    4
    Osasuna
    | RCDE Stadium | Árbitro: Mario Melero
    1 Dic 2019 19:30
    Getafe
    4 0
    Levante
    1 Dic 2019 19:30
    Getafe
    4
    0
    Levante
    | Coliseum Alfonso Pérez | Árbitro: Javier Estrada
    1 Dic 2019 22:00
    Atletico Madrid
    0 1
    Barcelona
    1 Dic 2019 22:00
    Atletico Madrid
    0
    1
    Barcelona
    | Estadio Wanda Metropolitano | Árbitro: Antonio Mateu
    Jornada 16
    6 Dic 2019 22:00
    Villarreal
    0 0
    Atletico Madrid
    6 Dic 2019 22:00
    Villarreal
    0
    0
    Atletico Madrid
    | Estadio de la Cerámica | Árbitro: Alejandro Hernández
    7 Dic 2019 14:00
    Real Madrid
    2 0
    Espanyol
    7 Dic 2019 14:00
    Real Madrid
    2
    0
    Espanyol
    | Estadio Santiago Bernabéu | Árbitro: Santiago Jaime
    7 Dic 2019 17:00
    Granada CF
    3 0
    Alaves
    7 Dic 2019 17:00
    Granada CF
    3
    0
    Alaves
    | Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes | Árbitro: Jesús Gil
    7 Dic 2019 19:30
    Levante
    2 4
    Valencia
    7 Dic 2019 19:30
    Levante
    2
    4
    Valencia
    | Estadio Ciudad de Valencia | Árbitro: David Medié
    7 Dic 2019 22:00
    Barcelona
    5 2
    Mallorca
    7 Dic 2019 22:00
    Barcelona
    5
    2
    Mallorca
    | Camp Nou | Árbitro: José Munuera
    8 Dic 2019 13:00
    Eibar
    0 1
    Getafe
    8 Dic 2019 13:00
    Eibar
    0
    1
    Getafe
    | Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa | Árbitro: Eduardo Prieto
    8 Dic 2019 15:00
    Real Betis
    3 2
    Athletic Club
    8 Dic 2019 15:00
    Real Betis
    3
    2
    Athletic Club
    | Estadio Benito Villamarín | Árbitro: Valentín Pizarro
    8 Dic 2019 17:00
    Valladolid
    0 0
    Real Sociedad
    8 Dic 2019 17:00
    Valladolid
    0
    0
    Real Sociedad
    | Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla | Árbitro: Pablo González
    8 Dic 2019 19:30
    Leganes
    3 2
    Celta Vigo
    8 Dic 2019 19:30
    Leganes
    3
    2
    Celta Vigo
    | Estadio Municipal de Butarque | Árbitro: José Sánchez
    8 Dic 2019 22:00
    Osasuna
    1 1
    Sevilla
    8 Dic 2019 22:00
    Osasuna
    1
    1
    Sevilla
    | Estadio El Sadar | Árbitro: Javier Estrada
    Jornada 17
    13 Dic 2019 22:00
    Alaves
    1 1
    Leganes
    13 Dic 2019 22:00
    Alaves
    1
    1
    Leganes
    | Estadio de Mendizorroza | Árbitro: César Soto
    14 Dic 2019 14:00
    Granada CF
    1 2
    Levante
    14 Dic 2019 14:00
    Granada CF
    1
    2
    Levante
    | Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes | Árbitro: Carlos Del Cerro
    14 Dic 2019 17:00
    Real Sociedad
    2 2
    Barcelona
    14 Dic 2019 17:00
    Real Sociedad
    2
    2
    Barcelona
    | Reale Arena | Árbitro: Javier Alberola
    14 Dic 2019 19:30
    Athletic Club
    0 0
    Eibar
    14 Dic 2019 19:30
    Athletic Club
    0
    0
    Eibar
    | San Mamés Barria | Árbitro: Mario Melero
    14 Dic 2019 22:00
    Atletico Madrid
    2 0
    Osasuna
    14 Dic 2019 22:00
    Atletico Madrid
    2
    0
    Osasuna
    | Estadio Wanda Metropolitano | Árbitro: José Munuera
    15 Dic 2019 13:00
    Getafe
    2 0
    Valladolid
    15 Dic 2019 13:00
    Getafe
    2
    0
    Valladolid
    | Coliseum Alfonso Pérez | Árbitro: Antonio Mateu
    15 Dic 2019 15:00
    Celta Vigo
    2 2
    Mallorca
    15 Dic 2019 15:00
    Celta Vigo
    2
    2
    Mallorca
    | Abanca-Balaídos | Árbitro: Ricardo De Burgos
    15 Dic 2019 17:00
    Espanyol
    2 2
    Real Betis
    15 Dic 2019 17:00
    Espanyol
    2
    2
    Real Betis
    | RCDE Stadium | Árbitro: Guillermo Cuadra
    15 Dic 2019 19:30
    Sevilla
    1 2
    Villarreal
    15 Dic 2019 19:30
    Sevilla
    1
    2
    Villarreal
    | Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán | Árbitro: Adrián Cordero
    15 Dic 2019 22:00
    Valencia
    1 1
    Real Madrid
    15 Dic 2019 22:00
    Valencia
    1
    1
    Real Madrid
    | Estadio de Mestalla | Árbitro: José Sánchez
    Jornada 18
    20 Dic 2019 22:00
    Eibar
    3 0
    Granada CF
    20 Dic 2019 22:00
    Eibar
    3
    0
    Granada CF
    | Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa | Árbitro: Pablo González
    21 Dic 2019 14:00
    Mallorca
    0 2
    Sevilla
    21 Dic 2019 14:00
    Mallorca
    0
    2
    Sevilla
    | Iberostar Estadi | Árbitro: Jesús Gil
    21 Dic 2019 17:00
    Barcelona
    4 1
    Alaves