More

    0

    Europa League

    2021-2022
    Eliminatorias
    Eliminatoria pre-Octavos
    17 Feb 2022 19:45
    Barcelona
    - -
    Napoli
    17 Feb 2022 19:45
    BAR
    -
    -
    Napoli
    | Camp Nou
    24 Feb 2022 22:00
    Napoli
    - -
    Barcelona
    24 Feb 2022 22:00
    Napoli
    -
    -
    BAR
    | Stadio Diego Armando Maradona
    17 Feb 2022 19:45
    Zenit Saint Petersburg
    - -
    Real Betis
    17 Feb 2022 19:45
    Zenit Saint Petersburg
    -
    -
    BET
    24 Feb 2022 22:00
    Real Betis
    - -
    Zenit Saint Petersburg
    24 Feb 2022 22:00
    BET
    -
    -
    Zenit Saint Petersburg
    | Estadio Benito Villamarín
    17 Feb 2022 19:45
    Borussia Dortmund
    - -
    Rangers
    17 Feb 2022 19:45
    Borussia Dortmund
    -
    -
    Rangers
    | Signal-Iduna-Park
    24 Feb 2022 22:00
    Rangers
    - -
    Borussia Dortmund
    24 Feb 2022 22:00
    Rangers
    -
    -
    Borussia Dortmund
    | Ibrox Stadium
    17 Feb 2022 19:45
    Sheriff Tiraspol
    - -
    SC Braga
    17 Feb 2022 19:45
    Sheriff Tiraspol
    -
    -
    SC Braga
    | Bolshaya Sportivnaya Arena
    24 Feb 2022 22:00
    SC Braga
    - -
    Sheriff Tiraspol
    24 Feb 2022 22:00
    SC Braga
    -
    -
    Sheriff Tiraspol
    | Estádio Municipal de Braga
    17 Feb 2022 22:00
    Sevilla
    - -
    Dinamo Zagreb
    17 Feb 2022 22:00
    SEV
    -
    -
    Dinamo Zagreb
    | Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán
    24 Feb 2022 19:45
    Dinamo Zagreb
    - -
    Sevilla
    24 Feb 2022 19:45
    Dinamo Zagreb
    -
    -
    SEV
    | Stadion Maksimir
    17 Feb 2022 22:00
    RB Leipzig
    - -
    Real Sociedad
    17 Feb 2022 22:00
    RB Leipzig
    -
    -
    RSO
    | Red Bull Arena
    24 Feb 2022 19:45
    Real Sociedad
    - -
    RB Leipzig
    24 Feb 2022 19:45
    RSO
    -
    -
    RB Leipzig
    | Reale Arena
    17 Feb 2022 22:00
    Atalanta
    - -
    Olympiakos Piraeus
    17 Feb 2022 22:00
    Atalanta
    -
    -
    Olympiakos Piraeus
    | Gewiss Stadium
    24 Feb 2022 19:45
    Olympiakos Piraeus
    - -
    Atalanta
    24 Feb 2022 19:45
    Olympiakos Piraeus
    -
    -
    Atalanta
    17 Feb 2022 22:00
    FC Porto
    - -
    Lazio
    17 Feb 2022 22:00
    FC Porto
    -
    -
    Lazio
    | Estádio Do Dragão
    24 Feb 2022 19:45
    Lazio
    - -
    FC Porto
    24 Feb 2022 19:45
    Lazio
    -
    -
    FC Porto
    | Stadio Olimpico
    Octavos
    Cuartos
    Semifinales
    Final
    Fase de Grupos
    Group A
    #
    Equipo
    J
    G
    E
    P
    GF
    GC
    DG
    PT
    1
    g g g g e
    6
    5
    1
    0
    16
    5
    11
    16
    2
    p g e g e
    6
    2
    2
    2
    6
    5
    1
    8
    3
    g p p p g
    6
    2
    1
    3
    6
    9
    -3
    7
    4
    p p e p p
    6
    0
    2
    4
    2
    11
    -9
    2
    Lyon
    Rangers
    Sparta Praha
    Brondby
    1 Lyon 1–1 3–0 3–0
    2 Rangers 0–2 2–0 2–0
    3 Sparta Praha 3–4 1–0 2–0
    4 Brondby 1–3 1–1 0–0
    Jornada 1
    16 Sep 2021 21:00
    Rangers
    0 2
    Lyon
    16 Sep 2021 21:00
    Rangers
    0
    2
    Lyon
    | Ibrox Stadium | Árbitro: Andreas Ekberg
    16 Sep 2021 21:00
    Brondby
    0 0
    Sparta Praha
    16 Sep 2021 21:00
    Brondby
    0
    0
    Sparta Praha
    | Brøndby Stadion | Árbitro: Aleksandar Stavrev
    Jornada 2
    30 Sep 2021 18:45
    Sparta Praha
    1 0
    Rangers
    30 Sep 2021 18:45
    Sparta Praha
    1
    0
    Rangers
    | Generali Česká pojišťovna Arena | Árbitro: A. Palabıyık
    30 Sep 2021 18:45
    Lyon
    3 0
    Brondby
    30 Sep 2021 18:45
    Lyon
    3
    0
    Brondby
    | Groupama Stadium | Árbitro: H. Lechner
    Jornada 3
    21 Oct 2021 21:00
    Sparta Praha
    3 4
    Lyon
    21 Oct 2021 21:00
    Sparta Praha
    3
    4
    Lyon
    | Generali Česká pojišťovna Arena | Árbitro: Matej Jug
    21 Oct 2021 21:00
    Rangers
    2 0
    Brondby
    21 Oct 2021 21:00
    Rangers
    2
    0
    Brondby
    | Ibrox Stadium | Árbitro: Fran Jović
    Jornada 4
    4 Nov 2021 19:45
    Lyon
    3 0
    Sparta Praha
    4 Nov 2021 19:45
    Lyon
    3
    0
    Sparta Praha
    | Groupama Stadium | Árbitro: Maurizio Mariani
    4 Nov 2021 19:45
    Brondby
    1 1
    Rangers
    4 Nov 2021 19:45
    Brondby
    1
    1
    Rangers
    | Brøndby Stadion | Árbitro: Nikola Dabanovic
    Jornada 5
    25 Nov 2021 22:00
    Rangers
    2 0
    Sparta Praha
    25 Nov 2021 22:00
    Rangers
    2
    0
    Sparta Praha
    | Ibrox Stadium | Árbitro: Danny Desmond Makkelie
    25 Nov 2021 22:00
    Brondby
    1 3
    Lyon
    25 Nov 2021 22:00
    Brondby
    1
    3
    Lyon
    | Brøndby Stadion | Árbitro: Georgi Kabakov
    Jornada 6
    9 Dic 2021 19:45
    Sparta Praha
    2 0
    Brondby
    9 Dic 2021 19:45
    Sparta Praha
    2
    0
    Brondby
    | Generali Česká pojišťovna Arena | Árbitro: Craig Pawson
    9 Dic 2021 19:45
    Lyon
    1 1
    Rangers
    9 Dic 2021 19:45
    Lyon
    1
    1
    Rangers
    | Groupama Stadium | Árbitro: Radu Marian Petrescu
    Group B
    #
    Equipo
    J
    G
    E
    P
    GF
    GC
    DG
    PT
    1
    e g e g e
    6
    3
    3
    0
    7
    4
    3
    12
    2
    e g e p g
    6
    2
    3
    1
    9
    6
    3
    9
    3
    g p e g p
    6
    2
    2
    2
    9
    8
    1
    8
    4
    p p e p e
    6
    0
    2
    4
    3
    10
    -7
    2
    Monaco
    RSO
    PSV Eindhoven
    Sturm Graz
    1 Monaco 2–1 0–0 1–0
    2 RSO 1–1 3–0 1–1
    3 PSV Eindhoven 1–2 2–2 2–0
    4 Sturm Graz 1–1 0–1 1–4
    Jornada 1
    16 Sep 2021 21:00
    PSV Eindhoven
    2 2
    Real Sociedad
    16 Sep 2021 21:00
    PSV Eindhoven
    2
    2
    RSO
    | Philips Stadion | Árbitro: William Collum
    16 Sep 2021 21:00
    Monaco
    1 0
    Sturm Graz
    16 Sep 2021 21:00
    Monaco
    1
    0
    Sturm Graz
    | Stade Louis II | Árbitro: Donatas Rumsas
    Jornada 2
    30 Sep 2021 18:45
    Real Sociedad
    1 1
    Monaco
    30 Sep 2021 18:45
    RSO
    1
    1
    Monaco
    | Reale Arena | Árbitro: S. Ivanov
    30 Sep 2021 18:45
    Sturm Graz
    1 4
    PSV Eindhoven
    30 Sep 2021 18:45
    Sturm Graz
    1
    4
    PSV Eindhoven
    | Merkur Arena | Árbitro: E. Aranovskiy
    Jornada 3
    21 Oct 2021 21:00
    PSV Eindhoven
    1 2
    Monaco
    21 Oct 2021 21:00
    PSV Eindhoven
    1
    2
    Monaco
    | Philips Stadion | Árbitro: Davide Massa
    21 Oct 2021 21:00
    Sturm Graz
    0 1
    Real Sociedad
    21 Oct 2021 21:00
    Sturm Graz
    0
    1
    RSO
    | Merkur Arena | Árbitro: Tobias Stieler
    Jornada 4
    4 Nov 2021 19:45
    Real Sociedad
    1 1
    Sturm Graz
    4 Nov 2021 19:45
    RSO
    1
    1
    Sturm Graz
    | Reale Arena | Árbitro: Andris Treimanis
    4 Nov 2021 19:45
    Monaco
    0 0
    PSV Eindhoven
    4 Nov 2021 19:45
    Monaco
    0
    0
    PSV Eindhoven
    | Stade Louis II | Árbitro: Cuneyt Cakir
    Jornada 5
    25 Nov 2021 22:00
    PSV Eindhoven
    2 0
    Sturm Graz
    25 Nov 2021 22:00
    PSV Eindhoven
    2
    0
    Sturm Graz
    | Philips Stadion | Árbitro: Pawel Raczkowski
    25 Nov 2021 22:00
    Monaco
    2 1
    Real Sociedad
    25 Nov 2021 22:00
    Monaco
    2
    1
    RSO
    | Stade Louis II | Árbitro: Ivan Kruzliak
    Jornada 6
    9 Dic 2021 19:45
    Real Sociedad
    3 0
    PSV Eindhoven
    9 Dic 2021 19:45
    RSO
    3
    0
    PSV Eindhoven
    | Reale Arena | Árbitro: Felix Zwayer
    9 Dic 2021 19:45
    Sturm Graz
    1 1
    Monaco
    9 Dic 2021 19:45
    Sturm Graz
    1
    1
    Monaco
    | Merkur Arena | Árbitro: Mohammed Al-Hakim
    Group C
    #
    Equipo
    J
    G
    E
    P
    GF
    GC
    DG
    PT
    1
    p g g p g
    6
    3
    1
    2
    15
    10
    5
    10
    2
    g p e g g
    6
    3
    1
    2
    10
    9
    1
    10
    3
    p g e g p
    6
    2
    2
    2
    12
    11
    1
    8
    4
    g p p p p
    6
    2
    0
    4
    4
    11
    -7
    6
    Napoli
    Spartak Moscow
    Leicester
    Legia Warszawa
    1 Napoli 2–3 3–2 3–0
    2 Spartak Moscow 2–1 3–4 0–1
    3 Leicester 2–2 1–1 3–1
    4 Legia Warszawa 1–4 0–1 1–0
    Jornada 1
    15 Sep 2021 16:30
    Spartak Moscow
    0 1
    Legia Warszawa
    15 Sep 2021 16:30
    Spartak Moscow
    0
    1
    Legia Warszawa
    | Otkrytiye Arena | Árbitro: Nikola Dabanovic
    16 Sep 2021 21:00
    Leicester
    2 2
    Napoli
    16 Sep 2021 21:00
    Leicester
    2
    2
    Napoli
    | King Power Stadium | Árbitro: Tiago Martins
    Jornada 2
    30 Sep 2021 18:45
    Legia Warszawa
    1 0
    Leicester
    30 Sep 2021 18:45
    Legia Warszawa
    1
    0
    Leicester
    | Stadion Miejski Legii Warszawa im. Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego | Árbitro: I. Bebek
    30 Sep 2021 18:45
    Napoli
    2 3
    Spartak Moscow
    30 Sep 2021 18:45
    Napoli
    2
    3
    Spartak Moscow
    | Stadio Diego Armando Maradona | Árbitro: I. Kružliak
    Jornada 3
    20 Oct 2021 16:30
    Spartak Moscow
    3 4
    Leicester
    20 Oct 2021 16:30
    Spartak Moscow
    3
    4
    Leicester
    | Otkrytiye Arena | Árbitro: Tasos Sidiropoulos
    21 Oct 2021 21:00
    Napoli
    3 0
    Legia Warszawa
    21 Oct 2021 21:00
    Napoli
    3
    0
    Legia Warszawa
    | Stadio Diego Armando Maradona | Árbitro: Carlos Del Cerro Grande
    Jornada 4
    4 Nov 2021 19:45
    Legia Warszawa
    1 4
    Napoli
    4 Nov 2021 19:45
    Legia Warszawa
    1
    4
    Napoli
    | Stadion Miejski Legii Warszawa im. Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego | Árbitro: Lawrence Visser
    4 Nov 2021 22:00
    Leicester
    1 1
    Spartak Moscow
    4 Nov 2021 22:00
    Leicester
    1
    1
    Spartak Moscow
    | King Power Stadium | Árbitro: Halil Umut Meler
    Jornada 5
    24 Nov 2021 17:30
    Spartak Moscow
    2 1
    Napoli
    24 Nov 2021 17:30
    Spartak Moscow
    2
    1
    Napoli
    | Otkrytiye Arena | Árbitro: Clement Turpin
    25 Nov 2021 22:00
    Leicester
    3 1
    Legia Warszawa
    25 Nov 2021 22:00
    Leicester
    3
    1
    Legia Warszawa
    | King Power Stadium | Árbitro: Deniz Aytekin
    Jornada 6
    9 Dic 2021 19:45
    Legia Warszawa
    0 1
    Spartak Moscow
    9 Dic 2021 19:45
    Legia Warszawa
    0
    1
    Spartak Moscow
    | Stadion Miejski Legii Warszawa im. Marszałka Józefa Piłsudskiego | Árbitro: Matej Jug
    9 Dic 2021 19:45
    Napoli
    3 2
    Leicester
    9 Dic 2021 19:45
    Napoli
    3
    2
    Leicester
    | Stadio Diego Armando Maradona | Árbitro: Antonio Mateu
    Group D
    #
    Equipo
    J
    G
    E
    P
    GF
    GC
    DG
    PT
    1
    g g g e e
    6
    3
    3
    0
    10
    6
    4
    12
    2
    g p p g p
    6
    3
    0
    3
    8
    7
    1
    9
    3
    p e g p e
    6
    1
    3
    2
    7
    8
    -1
    6
    4
    p e p e g
    6
    1
    2
    3
    6
    10
    -4
    5
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    Olympiakos Piraeus
    Fenerbahce
    Antwerp
    1 Eintracht Frankfurt 3–1 1–1 2–2
    2 Olympiakos Piraeus 1–2 1–0 2–1
    3 Fenerbahce 1–1 0–3 2–2
    4 Antwerp 0–1 1–0 0–3
    Jornada 1
    16 Sep 2021 21:00
    Olympiakos Piraeus
    2 1
    Antwerp
    16 Sep 2021 21:00
    Olympiakos Piraeus
    2
    1
    Antwerp
    | Árbitro: Tamas Bognar
    16 Sep 2021 21:00
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    1 1
    Fenerbahce
    16 Sep 2021 21:00
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    1
    1
    Fenerbahce
    | Deutsche Bank Park | Árbitro: Maurizio Mariani
    Jornada 2
    30 Sep 2021 18:45
    Antwerp
    0 1
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    30 Sep 2021 18:45
    Antwerp
    0
    1
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    | Bosuilstadion | Árbitro: J. Kehlet
    30 Sep 2021 18:45
    Fenerbahce
    0 3
    Olympiakos Piraeus
    30 Sep 2021 18:45
    Fenerbahce
    0
    3
    Olympiakos Piraeus
    | Ülker Stadyumu Fenerbahçe Şükrü Saracoğlu Spor Kompleksi | Árbitro: Alejandro Hernández
    Jornada 3
    21 Oct 2021 18:45
    Fenerbahce
    2 2
    Antwerp
    21 Oct 2021 18:45
    Fenerbahce
    2
    2
    Antwerp
    | Ülker Stadyumu Fenerbahçe Şükrü Saracoğlu Spor Kompleksi | Árbitro: Sergei Ivanov
    21 Oct 2021 21:00
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    3 1
    Olympiakos Piraeus
    21 Oct 2021 21:00
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    3
    1
    Olympiakos Piraeus
    | Deutsche Bank Park | Árbitro: Tiago Martins
    Jornada 4
    4 Nov 2021 19:45
    Olympiakos Piraeus
    1 2
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    4 Nov 2021 19:45
    Olympiakos Piraeus
    1
    2
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    | Árbitro: Aleksey Kulbakov
    4 Nov 2021 22:00
    Antwerp
    0 3
    Fenerbahce
    4 Nov 2021 22:00
    Antwerp
    0
    3
    Fenerbahce
    | Bosuilstadion | Árbitro: Irfan Peljto
    Jornada 5
    25 Nov 2021 22:00
    Olympiakos Piraeus
    1 0
    Fenerbahce
    25 Nov 2021 22:00
    Olympiakos Piraeus
    1
    0
    Fenerbahce
    | Árbitro: Antonio Mateu
    25 Nov 2021 22:00
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    2 2
    Antwerp
    25 Nov 2021 22:00
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    2
    2
    Antwerp
    | Deutsche Bank Park | Árbitro: Paul Tierney
    Jornada 6
    9 Dic 2021 19:45
    Antwerp
    1 0
    Olympiakos Piraeus
    9 Dic 2021 19:45
    Antwerp
    1
    0
    Olympiakos Piraeus
    | Bosuilstadion | Árbitro: Marco Di Bello
    9 Dic 2021 19:45
    Fenerbahce
    1 1
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    9 Dic 2021 19:45
    Fenerbahce
    1
    1
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    | Ülker Stadyumu Fenerbahçe Şükrü Saracoğlu Spor Kompleksi | Árbitro: Srdan Jovanovic
    Group E
    #
    Equipo
    J
    G
    E
    P
    GF
    GC
    DG
    PT
    1
    e g e g e
    6
    3
    3
    0
    7
    3
    4
    12
    2
    g e e g e
    6
    2
    3
    1
    7
    3
    4
    9
    3
    e e e p g
    6
    1
    4
    1
    6
    7
    -1
    7
    4
    p p e p p
    6
    0
    2
    4
    2
    9
    -7
    2
    Galatasaray
    Lazio
    Marseille
    Lokomotiv Moscow
    1 Galatasaray 1–0 4–2 1–1
    2 Lazio 0–0 0–0 2–0
    3 Marseille 0–0 2–2 1–0
    4 Lokomotiv Moscow 0–1 0–3 1–1
    Jornada 1
    16 Sep 2021 18:45
    Galatasaray
    1 0
    Lazio
    16 Sep 2021 18:45
    Galatasaray
    1
    0
    Lazio
    | Türk Telekom Stadyumu | Árbitro: Matej Jug
    16 Sep 2021 18:45
    Lokomotiv Moscow
    1 1
    Marseille
    16 Sep 2021 18:45
    Lokomotiv Moscow
    1
    1
    Marseille
    | RZD Arena | Árbitro: Irfan Peljto
    Jornada 2
    30 Sep 2021 21:00
    Lazio
    2 0
    Lokomotiv Moscow
    30 Sep 2021 21:00
    Lazio
    2
    0
    Lokomotiv Moscow
    | Stadio Olimpico | Árbitro: C. Pawson
    30 Sep 2021 21:00
    Marseille
    0 0
    Galatasaray
    30 Sep 2021 21:00
    Marseille
    0
    0
    Galatasaray
    | Orange Vélodrome | Árbitro: P. Raczkowski
    Jornada 3
    21 Oct 2021 18:45
    Lazio
    0 0
    Marseille
    21 Oct 2021 18:45
    Lazio
    0
    0
    Marseille
    | Stadio Olimpico | Árbitro: Deniz Aytekin
    21 Oct 2021 21:00
    Lokomotiv Moscow
    0 1
    Galatasaray
    21 Oct 2021 21:00
    Lokomotiv Moscow
    0
    1
    Galatasaray
    | RZD Arena | Árbitro: Harald Lechner
    Jornada 4
    4 Nov 2021 19:45
    Galatasaray
    1 1
    Lokomotiv Moscow
    4 Nov 2021 19:45
    Galatasaray
    1
    1
    Lokomotiv Moscow
    | Árbitro: Sandro Scharer
    4 Nov 2021 22:00
    Marseille
    2 2
    Lazio
    4 Nov 2021 22:00
    Marseille
    2
    2
    Lazio
    | Orange Vélodrome | Árbitro: Jose Maria Sanchez Martinez
    Jornada 5
    25 Nov 2021 19:45
    Galatasaray
    4 2
    Marseille
    25 Nov 2021 19:45
    Galatasaray
    4
    2
    Marseille
    | NEF Stadyumu | Árbitro: Tobias Stieler
    25 Nov 2021 19:45
    Lokomotiv Moscow
    0 3
    Lazio
    25 Nov 2021 19:45
    Lokomotiv Moscow
    0
    3
    Lazio
    | RZD Arena | Árbitro: Artur Soares Dias
    Jornada 6
    9 Dic 2021 22:00
    Lazio
    0 0
    Galatasaray
    9 Dic 2021 22:00
    Lazio
    0
    0
    Galatasaray
    | Stadio Olimpico | Árbitro: Carlos Del Cerro Grande
    9 Dic 2021 22:00
    Marseille
    1 0
    Lokomotiv Moscow
    9 Dic 2021 22:00
    Marseille
    1
    0
    Lokomotiv Moscow
    | Orange Vélodrome | Árbitro: William Collum
    Group F
    #
    Equipo
    J
    G
    E
    P
    GF
    GC
    DG
    PT
    1
    g e p g e
    6
    3
    2
    1
    6
    4
    2
    11
    2
    g g g p e
    6
    3
    1
    2
    12
    9
    3
    10
    3
    p e g g e
    6
    2
    3
    1
    7
    7
    0
    9
    4
    p p p p e
    6
    0
    2
    4
    3
    8
    -5
    2
    FK Crvena Zvezda
    SC Braga
    FC Midtjylland
    Ludogorets
    1 FK Crvena Zvezda 2–1 0–1 1–0
    2 SC Braga 1–1 3–1 4–2
    3 FC Midtjylland 1–1 3–2 1–1
    4 Ludogorets 0–1 0–1 0–0
    Jornada 1
    16 Sep 2021 18:45
    FC Midtjylland
    1 1
    Ludogorets
    16 Sep 2021 18:45
    FC Midtjylland
    1
    1
    Ludogorets
    | MCH Arena | Árbitro: Aliyar Aghayev
    16 Sep 2021 18:45
    FK Crvena Zvezda
    2 1
    SC Braga
    16 Sep 2021 18:45
    FK Crvena Zvezda
    2
    1
    SC Braga
    | Stadion Rajko Mitić | Árbitro: John Beaton
    Jornada 2
    30 Sep 2021 21:00
    Ludogorets
    0 1
    FK Crvena Zvezda
    30 Sep 2021 21:00
    Ludogorets
    0
    1
    FK Crvena Zvezda
    | Huvepharma Arena | Árbitro: J. Brisard
    30 Sep 2021 21:00
    SC Braga
    3 1
    FC Midtjylland
    30 Sep 2021 21:00
    SC Braga
    3
    1
    FC Midtjylland
    | Estádio Municipal de Braga | Árbitro: S. Frappart
    Jornada 3
    21 Oct 2021 18:45
    Ludogorets
    0 1
    SC Braga
    21 Oct 2021 18:45
    Ludogorets
    0
    1
    SC Braga
    | Huvepharma Arena | Árbitro: Kristo Tohver
    21 Oct 2021 18:45
    FC Midtjylland
    1 1
    FK Crvena Zvezda
    21 Oct 2021 18:45
    FC Midtjylland
    1
    1
    FK Crvena Zvezda
    | MCH Arena | Árbitro: Roi Reinshreiber
    Jornada 4
    4 Nov 2021 22:00
    SC Braga
    4 2
    Ludogorets
    4 Nov 2021 22:00
    SC Braga
    4
    2
    Ludogorets
    | Estádio Municipal de Braga | Árbitro: Glenn Nyberg
    4 Nov 2021 22:00
    FK Crvena Zvezda
    0 1
    FC Midtjylland
    4 Nov 2021 22:00
    FK Crvena Zvezda
    0
    1
    FC Midtjylland
    | Stadion Rajko Mitić | Árbitro: Tamas Bognar
    Jornada 5
    25 Nov 2021 19:45
    FC Midtjylland
    3 2
    SC Braga
    25 Nov 2021 19:45
    FC Midtjylland
    3
    2
    SC Braga
    | MCH Arena | Árbitro: Matej Jug
    25 Nov 2021 19:45
    FK Crvena Zvezda
    1 0
    Ludogorets
    25 Nov 2021 19:45
    FK Crvena Zvezda
    1
    0
    Ludogorets
    | Stadion Rajko Mitić | Árbitro: Jose Maria Sanchez Martinez
    Jornada 6
    9 Dic 2021 22:00
    Ludogorets
    0 0
    FC Midtjylland
    9 Dic 2021 22:00
    Ludogorets
    0
    0
    FC Midtjylland
    | Huvepharma Arena | Árbitro: Tobias Stieler
    9 Dic 2021 22:00
    SC Braga
    1 1
    FK Crvena Zvezda
    9 Dic 2021 22:00
    SC Braga
    1
    1
    FK Crvena Zvezda
    | Estádio Municipal de Braga | Árbitro: Marco Guida
    Group G
    #
    Equipo
    J
    G
    E
    P
    GF
    GC
    DG
    PT
    1
    g e g g p
    6
    4
    1
    1
    14
    5
    9
    13
    2
    g e p g p
    6
    3
    1
    2
    12
    12
    0
    10
    3
    p g g p g
    6
    3
    0
    3
    13
    15
    -2
    9
    4
    p p p p g
    6
    1
    0
    5
    5
    12
    -7
    3
    Bayer Leverkusen
    BET
    Celtic
    Ferencvarosi TC
    1 Bayer Leverkusen 4–0 3–2 2–1
    2 BET 1–1 4–3 2–0
    3 Celtic 0–4 3–2 2–0
    4 Ferencvarosi TC 1–0 1–3 2–3
    Jornada 1
    16 Sep 2021 18:45
    Bayer Leverkusen
    2 1
    Ferencvarosi TC
    16 Sep 2021 18:45
    Bayer Leverkusen
    2
    1
    Ferencvarosi TC
    | BayArena | Árbitro: Andris Treimanis
    16 Sep 2021 18:45
    Real Betis
    4 3
    Celtic
    16 Sep 2021 18:45
    BET
    4
    3
    Celtic
    | Estadio Benito Villamarín | Árbitro: Fran Jović
    Jornada 2
    30 Sep 2021 21:00
    Celtic
    0 4
    Bayer Leverkusen
    30 Sep 2021 21:00
    Celtic
    0
    4
    Bayer Leverkusen
    | Celtic Park | Árbitro: M. Di Bello
    30 Sep 2021 21:00
    Ferencvarosi TC
    1 3
    Real Betis
    30 Sep 2021 21:00
    Ferencvarosi TC
    1
    3
    BET
    | Groupama Aréna | Árbitro: R. Reinshreiber
    Jornada 3
    19 Oct 2021 16:30
    Celtic
    2 0
    Ferencvarosi TC
    19 Oct 2021 16:30
    Celtic
    2
    0
    Ferencvarosi TC
    | Celtic Park | Árbitro: Jakob Kehlet
    21 Oct 2021 18:45
    Real Betis
    1 1
    Bayer Leverkusen
    21 Oct 2021 18:45
    BET
    1
    1
    Bayer Leverkusen
    | Estadio Benito Villamarín | Árbitro: Bartosz Frankowski
    Jornada 4
    4 Nov 2021 22:00
    Bayer Leverkusen
    4 0
    Real Betis
    4 Nov 2021 22:00
    Bayer Leverkusen
    4
    0
    BET
    | BayArena | Árbitro: Anthony Taylor
    4 Nov 2021 22:00
    Ferencvarosi TC
    2 3
    Celtic
    4 Nov 2021 22:00
    Ferencvarosi TC
    2
    3
    Celtic
    | Groupama Aréna | Árbitro: Fabio Jose Costa Verissimo
    Jornada 5
    25 Nov 2021 19:45
    Bayer Leverkusen
    3 2
    Celtic
    25 Nov 2021 19:45
    Bayer Leverkusen
    3
    2
    Celtic
    | BayArena | Árbitro: Tasos Sidiropoulos
    25 Nov 2021 19:45
    Real Betis
    2 0
    Ferencvarosi TC
    25 Nov 2021 19:45
    BET
    2
    0
    Ferencvarosi TC
    | Estadio Benito Villamarín | Árbitro: Ruddy Buquet
    Jornada 6
    9 Dic 2021 22:00
    Celtic
    3 2
    Real Betis
    9 Dic 2021 22:00
    Celtic
    3
    2
    BET
    | Celtic Park | Árbitro: Daniel Stefanski
    9 Dic 2021 22:00
    Ferencvarosi TC
    1 0
    Bayer Leverkusen
    9 Dic 2021 22:00
    Ferencvarosi TC
    1
    0
    Bayer Leverkusen
    | Groupama Aréna | Árbitro: Kirill Levnikov
    Group H
    #
    Equipo
    J
    G
    E
    P
    GF
    GC
    DG
    PT
    1
    g g e g p
    6
    4
    1
    1
    11
    3
    8
    13
    2
    g p g e g
    6
    3
    1
    2
    9
    6
    3
    10
    3
    p g p p g
    6
    2
    0
    4
    4
    9
    -5
    6
    4
    p p e e p
    6
    1
    2
    3
    4
    10
    -6
    5
    West Ham
    Dinamo Zagreb
    Rapid Vienna
    Genk
    1 West Ham 0–1 2–0 3–0
    2 Dinamo Zagreb 0–2 3–1 1–1
    3 Rapid Vienna 0–2 2–1 0–1
    4 Genk 2–2 0–3 0–1
    Jornada 1
    16 Sep 2021 18:45
    Dinamo Zagreb
    0 2
    West Ham
    16 Sep 2021 18:45
    Dinamo Zagreb
    0
    2
    West Ham
    | Stadion Maksimir | Árbitro: Ruddy Buquet
    16 Sep 2021 18:45
    Rapid Vienna
    0 1
    Genk
    16 Sep 2021 18:45
    Rapid Vienna
    0
    1
    Genk
    | Allianz Stadion | Árbitro: Kristo Tohver
    Jornada 2
    30 Sep 2021 21:00
    Genk
    0 3
    Dinamo Zagreb
    30 Sep 2021 21:00
    Genk
    0
    3
    Dinamo Zagreb
    | Cegeka Arena | Árbitro: M. Gestranius
    30 Sep 2021 21:00
    West Ham
    2 0
    Rapid Vienna
    30 Sep 2021 21:00
    West Ham
    2
    0
    Rapid Vienna
    | London Stadium | Árbitro: T. Stieler
    Jornada 3
    21 Oct 2021 18:45
    Rapid Vienna
    2 1
    Dinamo Zagreb
    21 Oct 2021 18:45
    Rapid Vienna
    2
    1
    Dinamo Zagreb
    | Allianz Stadion | Árbitro: Kateryna Monzul
    21 Oct 2021 21:00
    West Ham
    3 0
    Genk
    21 Oct 2021 21:00
    West Ham
    3
    0
    Genk
    | London Stadium | Árbitro: Donatas Rumsas
    Jornada 4
    4 Nov 2021 19:45
    Genk
    2 2
    West Ham
    4 Nov 2021 19:45
    Genk
    2
    2
    West Ham
    | Cegeka Arena | Árbitro: Aleksandar Stavrev
    4 Nov 2021 22:00
    Dinamo Zagreb
    3 1
    Rapid Vienna
    4 Nov 2021 22:00
    Dinamo Zagreb
    3
    1
    Rapid Vienna
    | Stadion Maksimir | Árbitro: John Beaton
    Jornada 5
    25 Nov 2021 19:45
    Dinamo Zagreb
    1 1
    Genk
    25 Nov 2021 19:45
    Dinamo Zagreb
    1
    1
    Genk
    | Stadion Maksimir | Árbitro: Glenn Nyberg
    25 Nov 2021 19:45
    Rapid Vienna
    0 2
    West Ham
    25 Nov 2021 19:45
    Rapid Vienna
    0
    2
    West Ham
    | Allianz Stadion | Árbitro: Sergei Ivanov
    Jornada 6
    9 Dic 2021 22:00
    Genk
    0 1
    Rapid Vienna
    9 Dic 2021 22:00
    Genk
    0
    1
    Rapid Vienna
    | Cegeka Arena | Árbitro: Tiago Martins
    9 Dic 2021 22:00
    West Ham
    0 1
    Dinamo Zagreb
    9 Dic 2021 22:00
    West Ham
    0
    1
    Dinamo Zagreb
    | London Stadium | Árbitro: Maurizio Mariani

    Dejar respuesta

    Please enter your comment!
    Please enter your name here

    P