More

    0

    Europa League

    2021-2022
    Eliminatorias
    Eliminatoria pre-Octavos
    17 Feb 2022
    - 19:45
    Barcelona
    1 1
    Napoli
    24 Feb 2022
    - 22:00
    Napoli
    2 4
    Barcelona
    17 Feb 2022
    - 19:45
    Zenit Saint Petersburg
    2 3
    Real Betis
    24 Feb 2022
    - 22:00
    Real Betis
    0 0
    Zenit Saint Petersburg
    17 Feb 2022
    - 19:45
    Borussia Dortmund
    2 4
    Rangers
    24 Feb 2022
    - 22:00
    Rangers
    2 2
    Borussia Dortmund
    17 Feb 2022
    - 19:45
    Sheriff Tiraspol
    2 0
    SC Braga
    24 Feb 2022
    - 22:00
    SC Braga
    2 0
    Sheriff Tiraspol
    17 Feb 2022
    - 22:00
    Sevilla
    3 1
    Dinamo Zagreb
    24 Feb 2022
    - 19:45
    Dinamo Zagreb
    1 0
    Sevilla
    17 Feb 2022
    - 22:00
    RB Leipzig
    2 2
    Real Sociedad
    24 Feb 2022
    - 19:45
    Real Sociedad
    1 3
    RB Leipzig
    17 Feb 2022
    - 22:00
    Atalanta
    2 1
    Olympiakos Piraeus
    24 Feb 2022
    - 19:45
    Olympiakos Piraeus
    0 3
    Atalanta
    17 Feb 2022
    - 22:00
    FC Porto
    2 1
    Lazio
    24 Feb 2022
    - 19:45
    Lazio
    2 2
    FC Porto
    Octavos
    9 Mar 2022
    - 19:45
    Real Betis
    1 2
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    17 Mar 2022
    - 22:00
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    1 1
    Real Betis
    9 Mar 2022
    - 19:45
    FC Porto
    0 1
    Lyon
    17 Mar 2022
    - 22:00
    Lyon
    1 1
    FC Porto
    10 Mar 2022
    - 19:45
    RB Leipzig
    - -
    Spartak Moscow
    17 Mar 2022
    - 22:00
    Spartak Moscow
    - -
    RB Leipzig
    10 Mar 2022
    - 19:45
    Sevilla
    1 0
    West Ham
    17 Mar 2022
    - 22:00
    West Ham
    2 0
    Sevilla
    10 Mar 2022
    - 22:00
    Barcelona
    0 0
    Galatasaray
    17 Mar 2022
    - 19:45
    Galatasaray
    1 2
    Barcelona
    10 Mar 2022
    - 22:00
    Rangers
    3 0
    FK Crvena Zvezda
    17 Mar 2022
    - 19:45
    FK Crvena Zvezda
    2 1
    Rangers
    10 Mar 2022
    - 22:00
    SC Braga
    2 0
    Monaco
    17 Mar 2022
    - 19:45
    Monaco
    1 1
    SC Braga
    10 Mar 2022
    - 22:00
    Atalanta
    3 2
    Bayer Leverkusen
    17 Mar 2022
    - 19:45
    Bayer Leverkusen
    0 1
    Atalanta
    Cuartos
    7 Abr 2022
    - 18:45
    RB Leipzig
    1 1
    Atalanta
    14 Abr 2022
    - 18:45
    Atalanta
    0 2
    RB Leipzig
    7 Abr 2022
    - 21:00
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    1 1
    Barcelona
    14 Abr 2022
    - 21:00
    Barcelona
    2 3
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    7 Abr 2022
    - 21:00
    West Ham
    1 1
    Lyon
    14 Abr 2022
    - 21:00
    Lyon
    0 3
    West Ham
    7 Abr 2022
    - 21:00
    SC Braga
    1 0
    Rangers
    14 Abr 2022
    - 21:00
    Rangers
    3 1
    SC Braga
    Semifinales
    Final
    Fase de Grupos
    Group A
    #
    Equipo
    J
    G
    E
    P
    GF
    GC
    DG
    PT
    1
    Lyon
    g g g g e
    6
    5
    1
    0
    16
    5
    11
    16
    2
    Rangers
    p g e g e
    6
    2
    2
    2
    6
    5
    1
    8
    3
    Sparta Praha
    g p p p g
    6
    2
    1
    3
    6
    9
    -3
    7
    4
    Brondby
    p p e p p
    6
    0
    2
    4
    2
    11
    -9
    2
    Lyon
    Rangers
    Sparta Praha
    Brondby
    1
    Lyon
    1–1 3–0 3–0
    2
    Rangers
    0–2 2–0 2–0
    3
    Sparta Praha
    3–4 1–0 2–0
    4
    Brondby
    1–3 1–1 0–0
    Jornada 1
    16 Sep 2021
    - 21:00
    Rangers
    0 2
    Lyon
    16 Sep 2021
    - 21:00
    Brondby
    0 0
    Sparta Praha
    Jornada 2
    30 Sep 2021
    - 18:45
    Sparta Praha
    1 0
    Rangers
    30 Sep 2021
    - 18:45
    Lyon
    3 0
    Brondby
    Jornada 3
    21 Oct 2021
    - 21:00
    Sparta Praha
    3 4
    Lyon
    21 Oct 2021
    - 21:00
    Rangers
    2 0
    Brondby
    Jornada 4
    4 Nov 2021
    - 19:45
    Lyon
    3 0
    Sparta Praha
    4 Nov 2021
    - 19:45
    Brondby
    1 1
    Rangers
    Jornada 5
    25 Nov 2021
    - 22:00
    Rangers
    2 0
    Sparta Praha
    25 Nov 2021
    - 22:00
    Brondby
    1 3
    Lyon
    Jornada 6
    9 Dic 2021
    - 19:45
    Sparta Praha
    2 0
    Brondby
    9 Dic 2021
    - 19:45
    Lyon
    1 1
    Rangers
    Group B
    #
    Equipo
    J
    G
    E
    P
    GF
    GC
    DG
    PT
    1
    Monaco
    e g e g e
    6
    3
    3
    0
    7
    4
    3
    12
    2
    Real Sociedad
    e g e p g
    6
    2
    3
    1
    9
    6
    3
    9
    3
    PSV Eindhoven
    g p e g p
    6
    2
    2
    2
    9
    8
    1
    8
    4
    Sturm Graz
    p p e p e
    6
    0
    2
    4
    3
    10
    -7
    2
    Monaco
    RSO
    PSV Eindhoven
    Sturm Graz
    1
    Monaco
    2–1 0–0 1–0
    2
    RSO
    1–1 3–0 1–1
    3
    PSV Eindhoven
    1–2 2–2 2–0
    4
    Sturm Graz
    1–1 0–1 1–4
    Jornada 1
    16 Sep 2021
    - 21:00
    PSV Eindhoven
    2 2
    Real Sociedad
    16 Sep 2021
    - 21:00
    Monaco
    1 0
    Sturm Graz
    Jornada 2
    30 Sep 2021
    - 18:45
    Real Sociedad
    1 1
    Monaco
    30 Sep 2021
    - 18:45
    Sturm Graz
    1 4
    PSV Eindhoven
    Jornada 3
    21 Oct 2021
    - 21:00
    PSV Eindhoven
    1 2
    Monaco
    21 Oct 2021
    - 21:00
    Sturm Graz
    0 1
    Real Sociedad
    Jornada 4
    4 Nov 2021
    - 19:45
    Real Sociedad
    1 1
    Sturm Graz
    4 Nov 2021
    - 19:45
    Monaco
    0 0
    PSV Eindhoven
    Jornada 5
    25 Nov 2021
    - 22:00
    PSV Eindhoven
    2 0
    Sturm Graz
    25 Nov 2021
    - 22:00
    Monaco
    2 1
    Real Sociedad
    Jornada 6
    9 Dic 2021
    - 19:45
    Real Sociedad
    3 0
    PSV Eindhoven
    9 Dic 2021
    - 19:45
    Sturm Graz
    1 1
    Monaco
    Group C
    #
    Equipo
    J
    G
    E
    P
    GF
    GC
    DG
    PT
    1
    Napoli
    p g g p g
    6
    3
    1
    2
    15
    10
    5
    10
    2
    6
    3
    1
    2
    10
    9
    1
    10
    3
    Leicester
    p g e g p
    6
    2
    2
    2
    12
    11
    1
    8
    4
    6
    2
    0
    4
    4
    11
    -7
    6
    Napoli
    Spartak Moscow
    Leicester
    Legia Warszawa
    1
    Napoli
    2–3 3–2 3–0
    2
    Spartak Moscow
    2–1 3–4 0–1
    3
    Leicester
    2–2 1–1 3–1
    4
    Legia Warszawa
    1–4 0–1 1–0
    Jornada 1
    15 Sep 2021
    - 16:30
    Spartak Moscow
    0 1
    Legia Warszawa
    16 Sep 2021
    - 21:00
    Leicester
    2 2
    Napoli
    Jornada 2
    30 Sep 2021
    - 18:45
    Legia Warszawa
    1 0
    Leicester
    30 Sep 2021
    - 18:45
    Napoli
    2 3
    Spartak Moscow
    Jornada 3
    20 Oct 2021
    - 16:30
    Spartak Moscow
    3 4
    Leicester
    21 Oct 2021
    - 21:00
    Napoli
    3 0
    Legia Warszawa
    Jornada 4
    4 Nov 2021
    - 19:45
    Legia Warszawa
    1 4
    Napoli
    4 Nov 2021
    - 22:00
    Leicester
    1 1
    Spartak Moscow
    Jornada 5
    24 Nov 2021
    - 17:30
    Spartak Moscow
    2 1
    Napoli
    25 Nov 2021
    - 22:00
    Leicester
    3 1
    Legia Warszawa
    Jornada 6
    9 Dic 2021
    - 19:45
    Legia Warszawa
    0 1
    Spartak Moscow
    9 Dic 2021
    - 19:45
    Napoli
    3 2
    Leicester
    Group D
    #
    Equipo
    J
    G
    E
    P
    GF
    GC
    DG
    PT
    1
    6
    3
    3
    0
    10
    6
    4
    12
    2
    6
    3
    0
    3
    8
    7
    1
    9
    3
    Fenerbahce
    p e g p e
    6
    1
    3
    2
    7
    8
    -1
    6
    4
    Antwerp
    p e p e g
    6
    1
    2
    3
    6
    10
    -4
    5
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    Olympiakos Piraeus
    Fenerbahce
    Antwerp
    1
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    3–1 1–1 2–2
    2
    Olympiakos Piraeus
    1–2 1–0 2–1
    3
    Fenerbahce
    1–1 0–3 2–2
    4
    Antwerp
    0–1 1–0 0–3
    Jornada 1
    16 Sep 2021
    - 21:00
    Olympiakos Piraeus
    2 1
    Antwerp
    16 Sep 2021
    - 21:00
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    1 1
    Fenerbahce
    Jornada 2
    30 Sep 2021
    - 18:45
    Antwerp
    0 1
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    30 Sep 2021
    - 18:45
    Fenerbahce
    0 3
    Olympiakos Piraeus
    Jornada 3
    21 Oct 2021
    - 18:45
    Fenerbahce
    2 2
    Antwerp
    21 Oct 2021
    - 21:00
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    3 1
    Olympiakos Piraeus
    Jornada 4
    4 Nov 2021
    - 19:45
    Olympiakos Piraeus
    1 2
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    4 Nov 2021
    - 22:00
    Antwerp
    0 3
    Fenerbahce
    Jornada 5
    25 Nov 2021
    - 22:00
    Olympiakos Piraeus
    1 0
    Fenerbahce
    25 Nov 2021
    - 22:00
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    2 2
    Antwerp
    Jornada 6
    9 Dic 2021
    - 19:45
    Antwerp
    1 0
    Olympiakos Piraeus
    9 Dic 2021
    - 19:45
    Fenerbahce
    1 1
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    Group E
    #
    Equipo
    J
    G
    E
    P
    GF
    GC
    DG
    PT
    1
    Galatasaray
    e g e g e
    6
    3
    3
    0
    7
    3
    4
    12
    2
    Lazio
    g e e g e
    6
    2
    3
    1
    7
    3
    4
    9
    3
    Marseille
    e e e p g
    6
    1
    4
    1
    6
    7
    -1
    7
    4
    6
    0
    2
    4
    2
    9
    -7
    2
    Galatasaray
    Lazio
    Marseille
    Lokomotiv Moscow
    1
    Galatasaray
    1–0 4–2 1–1
    2
    Lazio
    0–0 0–0 2–0
    3
    Marseille
    0–0 2–2 1–0
    4
    Lokomotiv Moscow
    0–1 0–3 1–1
    Jornada 1
    16 Sep 2021
    - 18:45
    Galatasaray
    1 0
    Lazio
    16 Sep 2021
    - 18:45
    Lokomotiv Moscow
    1 1
    Marseille
    Jornada 2
    30 Sep 2021
    - 21:00
    Lazio
    2 0
    Lokomotiv Moscow
    30 Sep 2021
    - 21:00
    Marseille
    0 0
    Galatasaray
    Jornada 3
    21 Oct 2021
    - 18:45
    Lazio
    0 0
    Marseille
    21 Oct 2021
    - 21:00
    Lokomotiv Moscow
    0 1
    Galatasaray
    Jornada 4
    4 Nov 2021
    - 19:45
    Galatasaray
    1 1
    Lokomotiv Moscow
    4 Nov 2021
    - 22:00
    Marseille
    2 2
    Lazio
    Jornada 5
    25 Nov 2021
    - 19:45
    Galatasaray
    4 2
    Marseille
    25 Nov 2021
    - 19:45
    Lokomotiv Moscow
    0 3
    Lazio
    Jornada 6
    9 Dic 2021
    - 22:00
    Lazio
    0 0
    Galatasaray
    9 Dic 2021
    - 22:00
    Marseille
    1 0
    Lokomotiv Moscow
    Group F
    #
    Equipo
    J
    G
    E
    P
    GF
    GC
    DG
    PT
    1
    6
    3
    2
    1
    6
    4
    2
    11
    2
    SC Braga
    g g g p e
    6
    3
    1
    2
    12
    9
    3
    10
    3
    6
    2
    3
    1
    7
    7
    0
    9
    4
    Ludogorets
    p p p p e
    6
    0
    2
    4
    3
    8
    -5
    2
    FK Crvena Zvezda
    SC Braga
    FC Midtjylland
    Ludogorets
    1
    FK Crvena Zvezda
    2–1 0–1 1–0
    2
    SC Braga
    1–1 3–1 4–2
    3
    FC Midtjylland
    1–1 3–2 1–1
    4
    Ludogorets
    0–1 0–1 0–0
    Jornada 1
    16 Sep 2021
    - 18:45
    FC Midtjylland
    1 1
    Ludogorets
    16 Sep 2021
    - 18:45
    FK Crvena Zvezda
    2 1
    SC Braga
    Jornada 2
    30 Sep 2021
    - 21:00
    Ludogorets
    0 1
    FK Crvena Zvezda
    30 Sep 2021
    - 21:00
    SC Braga
    3 1
    FC Midtjylland
    Jornada 3
    21 Oct 2021
    - 18:45
    Ludogorets
    0 1
    SC Braga
    21 Oct 2021
    - 18:45
    FC Midtjylland
    1 1
    FK Crvena Zvezda
    Jornada 4
    4 Nov 2021
    - 22:00
    SC Braga
    4 2
    Ludogorets
    4 Nov 2021
    - 22:00
    FK Crvena Zvezda
    0 1
    FC Midtjylland
    Jornada 5
    25 Nov 2021
    - 19:45
    FC Midtjylland
    3 2
    SC Braga
    25 Nov 2021
    - 19:45
    FK Crvena Zvezda
    1 0
    Ludogorets
    Jornada 6
    9 Dic 2021
    - 22:00
    Ludogorets
    0 0
    FC Midtjylland
    9 Dic 2021
    - 22:00
    SC Braga
    1 1
    FK Crvena Zvezda
    Group G
    #
    Equipo
    J
    G
    E
    P
    GF
    GC
    DG
    PT
    1
    6
    4
    1
    1
    14
    5
    9
    13
    2
    Real Betis
    g e p g p
    6
    3
    1
    2
    12
    12
    0
    10
    3
    Celtic
    p g g p g
    6
    3
    0
    3
    13
    15
    -2
    9
    4
    6
    1
    0
    5
    5
    12
    -7
    3
    Bayer Leverkusen
    BET
    Celtic
    Ferencvarosi TC
    1
    Bayer Leverkusen
    4–0 3–2 2–1
    2
    BET
    1–1 4–3 2–0
    3
    Celtic
    0–4 3–2 2–0
    4
    Ferencvarosi TC
    1–0 1–3 2–3
    Jornada 1
    16 Sep 2021
    - 18:45
    Bayer Leverkusen
    2 1
    Ferencvarosi TC
    16 Sep 2021
    - 18:45
    Real Betis
    4 3
    Celtic
    Jornada 2
    30 Sep 2021
    - 21:00
    Celtic
    0 4
    Bayer Leverkusen
    30 Sep 2021
    - 21:00
    Ferencvarosi TC
    1 3
    Real Betis
    Jornada 3
    19 Oct 2021
    - 16:30
    Celtic
    2 0
    Ferencvarosi TC
    21 Oct 2021
    - 18:45
    Real Betis
    1 1
    Bayer Leverkusen
    Jornada 4
    4 Nov 2021
    - 22:00
    Bayer Leverkusen
    4 0
    Real Betis
    4 Nov 2021
    - 22:00
    Ferencvarosi TC
    2 3
    Celtic
    Jornada 5
    25 Nov 2021
    - 19:45
    Bayer Leverkusen
    3 2
    Celtic
    25 Nov 2021
    - 19:45
    Real Betis
    2 0
    Ferencvarosi TC
    Jornada 6
    9 Dic 2021
    - 22:00
    Celtic
    3 2
    Real Betis
    9 Dic 2021
    - 22:00
    Ferencvarosi TC
    1 0
    Bayer Leverkusen
    Group H
    #
    Equipo
    J
    G
    E
    P
    GF
    GC
    DG
    PT
    1
    West Ham
    g g e g p
    6
    4
    1
    1
    11
    3
    8
    13
    2
    Dinamo Zagreb
    g p g e g
    6
    3
    1
    2
    9
    6
    3
    10
    3
    Rapid Vienna
    p g p p g
    6
    2
    0
    4
    4
    9
    -5
    6
    4
    Genk
    p p e e p
    6
    1
    2
    3
    4
    10
    -6
    5
    West Ham
    Dinamo Zagreb
    Rapid Vienna
    Genk
    1
    West Ham
    0–1 2–0 3–0
    2
    Dinamo Zagreb
    0–2 3–1 1–1
    3
    Rapid Vienna
    0–2 2–1 0–1
    4
    Genk
    2–2 0–3 0–1
    Jornada 1
    16 Sep 2021
    - 18:45
    Dinamo Zagreb
    0 2
    West Ham
    16 Sep 2021
    - 18:45
    Rapid Vienna
    0 1
    Genk
    Jornada 2
    30 Sep 2021
    - 21:00
    Genk
    0 3
    Dinamo Zagreb
    30 Sep 2021
    - 21:00
    West Ham
    2 0
    Rapid Vienna
    Jornada 3
    21 Oct 2021
    - 18:45
    Rapid Vienna
    2 1
    Dinamo Zagreb
    21 Oct 2021
    - 21:00
    West Ham
    3 0
    Genk
    Jornada 4
    4 Nov 2021
    - 19:45
    Genk
    2 2
    West Ham
    4 Nov 2021
    - 22:00
    Dinamo Zagreb
    3 1
    Rapid Vienna
    Jornada 5
    25 Nov 2021
    - 19:45
    Dinamo Zagreb
    1 1
    Genk
    25 Nov 2021
    - 19:45
    Rapid Vienna
    0 2
    West Ham
    Jornada 6
    9 Dic 2021
    - 22:00
    Genk
    0 1
    Rapid Vienna
    9 Dic 2021
    - 22:00
    West Ham
    0 1
    Dinamo Zagreb

    DEJA UNA RESPUESTA

    Por favor ingrese su comentario!
    Por favor ingrese su nombre aquí