More

    Calendario

    Jornada 1
    12 Sep 2020 16:00
    Eibar
    0 0
    Celta Vigo
    12 Sep 2020 16:00
    Eibar
    0
    0
    CEL
    | Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa | Árbitro: Valentín Pizarro
    12 Sep 2020 18:30
    Granada CF
    2 0
    Athletic Club
    12 Sep 2020 18:30
    GRA
    2
    0
    ATH
    | Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes | Árbitro: Antonio Mateu
    12 Sep 2020 21:00
    Cadiz
    0 2
    Osasuna
    12 Sep 2020 21:00
    CAD
    0
    2
    OSA
    | Estadio Ramón de Carranza | Árbitro: Isidro Díaz de Mera
    13 Sep 2020 14:00
    Alaves
    0 1
    Real Betis
    13 Sep 2020 14:00
    ALA
    0
    1
    BET
    | Estadio de Mendizorroza | Árbitro: Pablo González
    13 Sep 2020 16:00
    Valladolid
    1 1
    Real Sociedad
    13 Sep 2020 16:00
    Valladolid
    1
    1
    RSO
    | Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla | Árbitro: Mario Melero
    13 Sep 2020 18:30
    Villarreal
    1 1
    Huesca
    13 Sep 2020 18:30
    VIL
    1
    1
    Huesca
    | Estadio de la Cerámica | Árbitro: Javier Estrada
    13 Sep 2020 21:00
    Valencia
    4 2
    Levante
    13 Sep 2020 21:00
    VAL
    4
    2
    LEV
    | Estadio de Mestalla | Árbitro: José Sánchez
    Jornada 2
    19 Sep 2020 16:00
    Villarreal
    2 1
    Eibar
    19 Sep 2020 16:00
    VIL
    2
    1
    Eibar
    | Estadio de la Cerámica | Árbitro: Jorge Figueroa
    19 Sep 2020 18:30
    Getafe
    1 0
    Osasuna
    19 Sep 2020 18:30
    GET
    1
    0
    OSA
    | Coliseum Alfonso Pérez | Árbitro: Alejandro Hernández
    19 Sep 2020 21:00
    Celta Vigo
    2 1
    Valencia
    19 Sep 2020 21:00
    CEL
    2
    1
    VAL
    | Abanca-Balaídos | Árbitro: Jesús Gil
    20 Sep 2020 16:00
    Huesca
    0 2
    Cadiz
    20 Sep 2020 16:00
    Huesca
    0
    2
    CAD
    | Estadio El Alcoraz | Árbitro: César Soto
    20 Sep 2020 18:30
    Real Betis
    2 0
    Valladolid
    20 Sep 2020 18:30
    BET
    2
    0
    Valladolid
    | Estadio Benito Villamarín | Árbitro: Santiago Jaime
    20 Sep 2020 18:30
    Granada CF
    2 1
    Alaves
    20 Sep 2020 18:30
    GRA
    2
    1
    ALA
    | Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes | Árbitro: Carlos Del Cerro
    20 Sep 2020 21:00
    Real Sociedad
    0 0
    Real Madrid
    20 Sep 2020 21:00
    RSO
    0
    0
    RMA
    | Reale Arena | Árbitro: Juan Martínez
    Jornada 3
    26 Sep 2020 13:00
    Alaves
    0 0
    Getafe
    26 Sep 2020 13:00
    ALA
    0
    0
    GET
    | Estadio de Mendizorroza | Árbitro: Javier Alberola
    26 Sep 2020 16:00
    Valencia
    1 1
    Huesca
    26 Sep 2020 16:00
    VAL
    1
    1
    Huesca
    | Estadio de Mestalla | Árbitro: José Munuera
    26 Sep 2020 18:30
    Elche
    0 3
    Real Sociedad
    26 Sep 2020 18:30
    ELC
    0
    3
    RSO
    | Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero | Árbitro: Isidro Díaz de Mera
    26 Sep 2020 21:00
    Real Betis
    2 3
    Real Madrid
    26 Sep 2020 21:00
    BET
    2
    3
    RMA
    | Estadio Benito Villamarín | Árbitro: Ricardo De Burgos
    27 Sep 2020 12:00
    Osasuna
    1 3
    Levante
    27 Sep 2020 12:00
    OSA
    1
    3
    LEV
    | Estadio El Sadar | Árbitro: Mario Melero
    27 Sep 2020 14:00
    Eibar
    1 2
    Athletic Club
    27 Sep 2020 14:00
    Eibar
    1
    2
    ATH
    | Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa | Árbitro: Adrián Cordero
    27 Sep 2020 16:00
    Atletico Madrid
    6 1
    Granada CF
    27 Sep 2020 16:00
    ATM
    6
    1
    GRA
    | Estadio Wanda Metropolitano | Árbitro: Javier Estrada
    27 Sep 2020 18:30
    Cadiz
    1 3
    Sevilla
    27 Sep 2020 18:30
    CAD
    1
    3
    SEV
    | Estadio Ramón de Carranza | Árbitro: David Medié
    27 Sep 2020 18:30
    Valladolid
    1 1
    Celta Vigo
    27 Sep 2020 18:30
    Valladolid
    1
    1
    CEL
    | Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla | Árbitro: José Sánchez
    27 Sep 2020 21:00
    Barcelona
    4 0
    Villarreal
    27 Sep 2020 21:00
    BAR
    4
    0
    VIL
    | Camp Nou | Árbitro: Guillermo Cuadra
    Jornada 4
    29 Sep 2020 19:00
    Real Sociedad
    0 1
    Valencia
    29 Sep 2020 19:00
    RSO
    0
    1
    VAL
    | Reale Arena | Árbitro: Jorge Figueroa
    29 Sep 2020 21:30
    Getafe
    3 0
    Real Betis
    29 Sep 2020 21:30
    GET
    3
    0
    BET
    | Coliseum Alfonso Pérez | Árbitro: Juan Martínez
    30 Sep 2020 19:00
    Huesca
    0 0
    Atletico Madrid
    30 Sep 2020 19:00
    Huesca
    0
    0
    ATM
    | Estadio El Alcoraz | Árbitro: Adrián Cordero
    30 Sep 2020 19:00
    Villarreal
    3 1
    Alaves
    30 Sep 2020 19:00
    VIL
    3
    1
    ALA
    | Estadio de la Cerámica | Árbitro: David Medié
    30 Sep 2020 21:30
    Eibar
    0 1
    Elche
    30 Sep 2020 21:30
    Eibar
    0
    1
    ELC
    | Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa | Árbitro: Santiago Jaime
    30 Sep 2020 21:30
    Real Madrid
    1 0
    Valladolid
    30 Sep 2020 21:30
    RMA
    1
    0
    Valladolid
    | Estadio Santiago Bernabéu | Árbitro: César Soto
    1 Oct 2020 19:00
    Athletic Club
    0 1
    Cadiz
    1 Oct 2020 19:00
    ATH
    0
    1
    CAD
    | San Mamés Barria | Árbitro: Pablo González
    1 Oct 2020 19:00
    Sevilla
    1 0
    Levante
    1 Oct 2020 19:00
    SEV
    1
    0
    LEV
    | Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán | Árbitro: Javier Estrada
    1 Oct 2020 21:30
    Celta Vigo
    0 3
    Barcelona
    1 Oct 2020 21:30
    CEL
    0
    3
    BAR
    | Abanca-Balaídos | Árbitro: Carlos Del Cerro
    Jornada 5
    3 Oct 2020 13:00
    Valladolid
    1 2
    Eibar
    3 Oct 2020 13:00
    Valladolid
    1
    2
    Eibar
    | Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla | Árbitro: Isidro Díaz de Mera
    3 Oct 2020 16:00
    Atletico Madrid
    0 0
    Villarreal
    3 Oct 2020 16:00
    ATM
    0
    0
    VIL
    | Estadio Wanda Metropolitano | Árbitro: Alejandro Hernández
    3 Oct 2020 18:30
    Real Sociedad
    3 0
    Getafe
    3 Oct 2020 18:30
    RSO
    3
    0
    GET
    | Reale Arena | Árbitro: Antonio Mateu
    3 Oct 2020 18:30
    Elche
    0 0
    Huesca
    3 Oct 2020 18:30
    ELC
    0
    0
    Huesca
    | Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero | Árbitro: Mario Melero
    3 Oct 2020 21:00
    Valencia
    0 2
    Real Betis
    3 Oct 2020 21:00
    VAL
    0
    2
    BET
    | Estadio de Mestalla | Árbitro: Guillermo Cuadra
    4 Oct 2020 12:00
    Osasuna
    2 0
    Celta Vigo
    4 Oct 2020 12:00
    OSA
    2
    0
    CEL
    | Estadio El Sadar | Árbitro: Ricardo De Burgos
    4 Oct 2020 14:00
    Alaves
    1 0
    Athletic Club
    4 Oct 2020 14:00
    ALA
    1
    0
    ATH
    | Estadio de Mendizorroza | Árbitro: José Sánchez
    4 Oct 2020 16:00
    Levante
    0 2
    Real Madrid
    4 Oct 2020 16:00
    LEV
    0
    2
    RMA
    | Estadio Ciudad de Valencia | Árbitro: José Munuera
    4 Oct 2020 18:30
    Cadiz
    1 1
    Granada CF
    4 Oct 2020 18:30
    CAD
    1
    1
    GRA
    | Estadio Ramón de Carranza | Árbitro: Javier Alberola
    4 Oct 2020 21:00
    Barcelona
    1 1
    Sevilla
    4 Oct 2020 21:00
    BAR
    1
    1
    SEV
    | Camp Nou | Árbitro: Jesús Gil
    Jornada 6
    17 Oct 2020 13:00
    Granada CF
    1 0
    Sevilla
    17 Oct 2020 13:00
    GRA
    1
    0
    SEV
    | Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes | Árbitro: Pablo González
    17 Oct 2020 16:00
    Celta Vigo
    0 2
    Atletico Madrid
    17 Oct 2020 16:00
    CEL
    0
    2
    ATM
    | Abanca-Balaídos | Árbitro: Juan Martínez
    17 Oct 2020 18:30
    Real Madrid
    0 1
    Cadiz
    17 Oct 2020 18:30
    RMA
    0
    1
    CAD
    | Estadio Santiago Bernabéu | Árbitro: Santiago Jaime
    17 Oct 2020 21:00
    Getafe
    1 0
    Barcelona
    17 Oct 2020 21:00
    GET
    1
    0
    BAR
    | Coliseum Alfonso Pérez | Árbitro: César Soto
    18 Oct 2020 12:00
    Eibar
    0 0
    Osasuna
    18 Oct 2020 12:00
    Eibar
    0
    0
    OSA
    | Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa | Árbitro: David Medié
    18 Oct 2020 14:00
    Athletic Club
    2 0
    Levante
    18 Oct 2020 14:00
    ATH
    2
    0
    LEV
    | San Mamés Barria | Árbitro: Javier Alberola
    18 Oct 2020 16:00
    Villarreal
    2 1
    Valencia
    18 Oct 2020 16:00
    VIL
    2
    1
    VAL
    | Estadio de la Cerámica | Árbitro: Carlos Del Cerro
    18 Oct 2020 18:30
    Alaves
    0 2
    Elche
    18 Oct 2020 18:30
    ALA
    0
    2
    ELC
    | Estadio de Mendizorroza | Árbitro: Adrián Cordero
    18 Oct 2020 18:30
    Huesca
    2 2
    Valladolid
    18 Oct 2020 18:30
    Huesca
    2
    2
    Valladolid
    | Estadio El Alcoraz | Árbitro: Jorge Figueroa
    18 Oct 2020 21:00
    Real Betis
    0 3
    Real Sociedad
    18 Oct 2020 21:00
    BET
    0
    3
    RSO
    | Estadio Benito Villamarín | Árbitro: Javier Estrada
    Jornada 7
    23 Oct 2020 21:00
    Elche
    2 1
    Valencia
    23 Oct 2020 21:00
    ELC
    2
    1
    VAL
    | Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero | Árbitro: César Soto
    24 Oct 2020 16:00
    Barcelona
    1 3
    Real Madrid
    24 Oct 2020 16:00
    BAR
    1
    3
    RMA
    | Camp Nou | Árbitro: Juan Martínez
    24 Oct 2020 18:30
    Osasuna
    1 0
    Athletic Club
    24 Oct 2020 18:30
    OSA
    1
    0
    ATH
    | Estadio El Sadar | Árbitro: Guillermo Cuadra
    24 Oct 2020 18:30
    Sevilla
    0 1
    Eibar
    24 Oct 2020 18:30
    SEV
    0
    1
    Eibar
    | Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán | Árbitro: Alejandro Hernández
    24 Oct 2020 21:00
    Atletico Madrid
    2 0
    Real Betis
    24 Oct 2020 21:00
    ATM
    2
    0
    BET
    | Estadio Wanda Metropolitano | Árbitro: Antonio Mateu
    25 Oct 2020 15:00
    Valladolid
    0 2
    Alaves
    25 Oct 2020 15:00
    Valladolid
    0
    2
    ALA
    | Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla | Árbitro: José Munuera
    25 Oct 2020 17:00
    Cadiz
    0 0
    Villarreal
    25 Oct 2020 17:00
    CAD
    0
    0
    VIL
    | Estadio Ramón de Carranza | Árbitro: Ricardo De Burgos
    25 Oct 2020 19:30
    Getafe
    0 1
    Granada CF
    25 Oct 2020 19:30
    GET
    0
    1
    GRA
    | Coliseum Alfonso Pérez | Árbitro: Jesús Gil
    25 Oct 2020 22:00
    Real Sociedad
    4 1
    Huesca
    25 Oct 2020 22:00
    RSO
    4
    1
    Huesca
    | Reale Arena | Árbitro: Isidro Díaz de Mera
    26 Oct 2020 22:00
    Levante
    1 1
    Celta Vigo
    26 Oct 2020 22:00
    LEV
    1
    1
    CEL
    | Estadio Ciudad de Valencia | Árbitro: Mario Melero
    Jornada 8
    30 Oct 2020 22:00
    Eibar
    0 2
    Cadiz
    30 Oct 2020 22:00
    Eibar
    0
    2
    CAD
    | Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa | Árbitro: Antonio Mateu
    31 Oct 2020 15:00
    Real Madrid
    4 1
    Huesca
    31 Oct 2020 15:00
    RMA
    4
    1
    Huesca
    | Estadio Santiago Bernabéu | Árbitro: Pablo González
    31 Oct 2020 17:15
    Athletic Club
    2 1
    Sevilla
    31 Oct 2020 17:15
    ATH
    2
    1
    SEV
    | San Mamés Barria | Árbitro: Carlos Del Cerro
    31 Oct 2020 19:30
    Osasuna
    1 3
    Atletico Madrid
    31 Oct 2020 19:30
    OSA
    1
    3
    ATM
    | Estadio El Sadar | Árbitro: Javier Estrada
    31 Oct 2020 22:00
    Alaves
    1 1
    Barcelona
    31 Oct 2020 22:00
    ALA
    1
    1
    BAR
    | Estadio de Mendizorroza | Árbitro: Alejandro Hernández
    1 Nov 2020 15:00
    Real Betis
    3 1
    Elche
    1 Nov 2020 15:00
    BET
    3
    1
    ELC
    | Estadio Benito Villamarín | Árbitro: David Medié
    1 Nov 2020 17:00
    Celta Vigo
    1 4
    Real Sociedad
    1 Nov 2020 17:00
    CEL
    1
    4
    RSO
    | Abanca-Balaídos | Árbitro: Adrián Cordero
    1 Nov 2020 19:30
    Granada CF
    1 1
    Levante
    1 Nov 2020 19:30
    GRA
    1
    1
    LEV
    | Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes | Árbitro: Santiago Jaime
    1 Nov 2020 22:00
    Valencia
    2 2
    Getafe
    1 Nov 2020 22:00
    VAL
    2
    2
    GET
    | Estadio de Mestalla | Árbitro: Jorge Figueroa
    2 Nov 2020 22:00
    Villarreal
    2 0
    Valladolid
    2 Nov 2020 22:00
    VIL
    2
    0
    Valladolid
    | Estadio de la Cerámica | Árbitro: Javier Alberola
    Jornada 9
    6 Nov 2020 22:00
    Elche
    1 1
    Celta Vigo
    6 Nov 2020 22:00
    ELC
    1
    1
    CEL
    | Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero | Árbitro: Ricardo De Burgos
    7 Nov 2020 15:00
    Huesca
    1 1
    Eibar
    7 Nov 2020 15:00
    Huesca
    1
    1
    Eibar
    | Estadio El Alcoraz | Árbitro: Mario Melero
    7 Nov 2020 17:15
    Barcelona
    5 2
    Real Betis
    7 Nov 2020 17:15
    BAR
    5
    2
    BET
    | Camp Nou | Árbitro: Guillermo Cuadra
    7 Nov 2020 19:30
    Sevilla
    1 0
    Osasuna
    7 Nov 2020 19:30
    SEV
    1
    0
    OSA
    | Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán | Árbitro: Juan Martínez
    7 Nov 2020 22:00
    Atletico Madrid
    4 0
    Cadiz
    7 Nov 2020 22:00
    ATM
    4
    0
    CAD
    | Estadio Wanda Metropolitano | Árbitro: Adrián Cordero
    8 Nov 2020 15:00
    Getafe
    1 3
    Villarreal
    8 Nov 2020 15:00
    GET
    1
    3
    VIL
    | Coliseum Alfonso Pérez | Árbitro: José Munuera
    8 Nov 2020 17:15
    Real Sociedad
    2 0
    Granada CF
    8 Nov 2020 17:15
    RSO
    2
    0
    GRA
    | Reale Arena | Árbitro: Carlos Del Cerro
    8 Nov 2020 19:30
    Levante
    1 1
    Alaves
    8 Nov 2020 19:30
    LEV
    1
    1
    ALA
    | Estadio Ciudad de Valencia | Árbitro: Isidro Díaz de Mera
    8 Nov 2020 19:30
    Valladolid
    2 1
    Athletic Club
    8 Nov 2020 19:30
    Valladolid
    2
    1
    ATH
    | Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla | Árbitro: César Soto
    8 Nov 2020 22:00
    Valencia
    4 1
    Real Madrid
    8 Nov 2020 22:00
    VAL
    4
    1
    RMA
    | Estadio de Mestalla | Árbitro: Jesús Gil
    Jornada 10
    20 Nov 2020 22:00
    Osasuna
    1 1
    Huesca
    20 Nov 2020 22:00
    OSA
    1
    1
    Huesca
    | Estadio El Sadar | Árbitro: Valentín Pizarro
    21 Nov 2020 15:00
    Levante
    1 1
    Elche
    21 Nov 2020 15:00
    LEV
    1
    1
    ELC
    | Estadio Ciudad de Valencia | Árbitro: Jorge Figueroa
    21 Nov 2020 17:15
    Villarreal
    1 1
    Real Madrid
    21 Nov 2020 17:15
    VIL
    1
    1
    RMA
    | Estadio de la Cerámica | Árbitro: Alejandro Hernández
    21 Nov 2020 19:30
    Sevilla
    4 2
    Celta Vigo
    21 Nov 2020 19:30
    SEV
    4
    2
    CEL
    | Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán | Árbitro: César Soto
    21 Nov 2020 22:00
    Atletico Madrid
    1 0
    Barcelona
    21 Nov 2020 22:00
    ATM
    1
    0
    BAR
    | Estadio Wanda Metropolitano | Árbitro: José Munuera
    22 Nov 2020 15:00
    Eibar
    0 0
    Getafe
    22 Nov 2020 15:00
    Eibar
    0
    0
    GET
    | Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa | Árbitro: Pablo González
    22 Nov 2020 17:15
    Cadiz
    0 1
    Real Sociedad
    22 Nov 2020 17:15
    CAD
    0
    1
    RSO
    | Estadio Ramón de Carranza | Árbitro: Javier Estrada
    22 Nov 2020 19:30
    Granada CF
    1 3
    Valladolid
    22 Nov 2020 19:30
    GRA
    1
    3
    Valladolid
    | Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes | Árbitro: David Medié
    22 Nov 2020 22:00
    Alaves
    2 2
    Valencia
    22 Nov 2020 22:00
    ALA
    2
    2
    VAL
    | Estadio de Mendizorroza | Árbitro: Santiago Jaime
    23 Nov 2020 22:00
    Athletic Club
    4 0
    Real Betis
    23 Nov 2020 22:00
    ATH
    4
    0
    BET
    | San Mamés Barria | Árbitro: Javier Alberola
    Jornada 11
    27 Nov 2020 22:00
    Valladolid
    1 1
    Levante
    27 Nov 2020 22:00
    Valladolid
    1
    1
    LEV
    | Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla | Árbitro: Valentín Pizarro
    28 Nov 2020 15:00
    Elche
    1 1
    Cadiz
    28 Nov 2020 15:00
    ELC
    1
    1
    CAD
    | Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero | Árbitro: Carlos Del Cerro
    28 Nov 2020 17:15
    Valencia
    0 1
    Atletico Madrid
    28 Nov 2020 17:15
    VAL
    0
    1
    ATM
    | Estadio de Mestalla | Árbitro: Ricardo De Burgos
    28 Nov 2020 19:30
    Huesca
    0 1
    Sevilla
    28 Nov 2020 19:30
    Huesca
    0
    1
    SEV
    | Estadio El Alcoraz | Árbitro: Guillermo Cuadra
    28 Nov 2020 22:00
    Real Madrid
    1 2
    Alaves
    28 Nov 2020 22:00
    RMA
    1
    2
    ALA
    | Estadio Santiago Bernabéu | Árbitro: Adrián Cordero
    29 Nov 2020 15:00
    Barcelona
    4 0
    Osasuna
    29 Nov 2020 15:00
    BAR
    4
    0
    OSA
    | Camp Nou | Árbitro: Antonio Mateu
    29 Nov 2020 17:15
    Getafe
    1 1
    Athletic Club
    29 Nov 2020 17:15
    GET
    1
    1
    ATH
    | Coliseum Alfonso Pérez | Árbitro: Mario Melero
    29 Nov 2020 19:30
    Celta Vigo
    3 1
    Granada CF
    29 Nov 2020 19:30
    CEL
    3
    1
    GRA
    | Abanca-Balaídos | Árbitro: Isidro Díaz de Mera
    29 Nov 2020 22:00
    Real Sociedad
    1 1
    Villarreal
    29 Nov 2020 22:00
    RSO
    1
    1
    VIL
    | Reale Arena | Árbitro: Jesús Gil
    30 Nov 2020 22:00
    Real Betis
    0 2
    Eibar
    30 Nov 2020 22:00
    BET
    0
    2
    Eibar
    | Estadio Benito Villamarín | Árbitro: Juan Martínez
    Jornada 12
    4 Dic 2020 22:00
    Athletic Club
    0 2
    Celta Vigo
    4 Dic 2020 22:00
    ATH
    0
    2
    CEL
    | San Mamés Barria | Árbitro: Jorge Figueroa
    5 Dic 2020 15:00
    Levante
    3 0
    Getafe
    5 Dic 2020 15:00
    LEV
    3
    0
    GET
    | Estadio Ciudad de Valencia | Árbitro: David Medié
    5 Dic 2020 17:15
    Sevilla
    0 1
    Real Madrid
    5 Dic 2020 17:15
    SEV
    0
    1
    RMA
    | Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán | Árbitro: José Sánchez
    5 Dic 2020 19:30
    Atletico Madrid
    2 0
    Valladolid
    5 Dic 2020 19:30
    ATM
    2
    0
    Valladolid
    | Estadio Wanda Metropolitano | Árbitro: Pablo González
    5 Dic 2020 22:00
    Cadiz
    2 1
    Barcelona
    5 Dic 2020 22:00
    CAD
    2
    1
    BAR
    | Estadio Ramón de Carranza | Árbitro: César Soto
    6 Dic 2020 15:00
    Granada CF
    3 3
    Huesca
    6 Dic 2020 15:00
    GRA
    3
    3
    Huesca
    | Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes | Árbitro: Javier Alberola
    6 Dic 2020 17:15
    Osasuna
    0 2
    Real Betis
    6 Dic 2020 17:15
    OSA
    0
    2
    BET
    | Estadio El Sadar | Árbitro: Alejandro Hernández
    6 Dic 2020 19:30
    Villarreal
    0 0
    Elche
    6 Dic 2020 19:30
    VIL
    0
    0
    ELC
    | Estadio de la Cerámica | Árbitro: Santiago Jaime
    6 Dic 2020 22:00
    Alaves
    0 0
    Real Sociedad
    6 Dic 2020 22:00
    ALA
    0
    0
    RSO
    | Estadio de Mendizorroza | Árbitro: José Munuera
    7 Dic 2020 22:00
    Eibar
    0 0
    Valencia
    7 Dic 2020 22:00
    Eibar
    0
    0
    VAL
    | Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa | Árbitro: Javier Estrada
    Jornada 13
    11 Dic 2020 22:00
    Valladolid
    3 2
    Osasuna
    11 Dic 2020 22:00
    Valladolid
    3
    2
    OSA
    | Estadio Municipal José Zorrilla | Árbitro: Adrián Cordero
    12 Dic 2020 15:00
    Valencia
    2 2
    Athletic Club
    12 Dic 2020 15:00
    VAL
    2
    2
    ATH
    | Estadio de Mestalla | Árbitro: Carlos Del Cerro
    12 Dic 2020 17:15
    Getafe
    0 1
    Sevilla
    12 Dic 2020 17:15
    GET
    0
    1
    SEV
    | Coliseum Alfonso Pérez | Árbitro: Juan Martínez
    12 Dic 2020 19:30
    Huesca
    1 0
    Alaves
    12 Dic 2020 19:30
    Huesca
    1
    0
    ALA
    | Estadio El Alcoraz | Árbitro: Mario Melero
    12 Dic 2020 22:00
    Real Madrid
    2 0
    Atletico Madrid
    12 Dic 2020 22:00
    RMA
    2
    0
    ATM
    | Estadio Santiago Bernabéu | Árbitro: Antonio Mateu
    13 Dic 2020 15:00
    Real Sociedad
    1 1
    Eibar
    13 Dic 2020 15:00
    RSO
    1
    1
    Eibar
    | Reale Arena | Árbitro: Isidro Díaz de Mera
    13 Dic 2020 17:15
    Real Betis
    1 1
    Villarreal
    13 Dic 2020 17:15
    BET
    1
    1
    VIL
    | Estadio Benito Villamarín | Árbitro: Valentín Pizarro
    13 Dic 2020 19:30
    Elche
    0 1
    Granada CF
    13 Dic 2020 19:30
    ELC
    0
    1
    GRA
    | Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero | Árbitro: Pablo González
    13 Dic 2020 22:00
    Barcelona
    1 0
    Levante
    13 Dic 2020 22:00
    BAR
    1
    0
    LEV
    | Camp Nou | Árbitro: Ricardo De Burgos
    14 Dic 2020 22:00
    Celta Vigo
    4 0
    Cadiz
    14 Dic 2020 22:00
    CEL
    4
    0
    CAD
    | Abanca-Balaídos | Árbitro: Guillermo Cuadra
    Jornada 19
    15 Dic 2020 23:00
    Real Madrid
    3 1
    Athletic Club
    15 Dic 2020 23:00
    RMA
    3
    1
    ATH
    | Estadio Santiago Bernabéu | Árbitro: Jesús Gil
    16 Dic 2020 22:00
    Barcelona
    2 1
    Real Sociedad
    16 Dic 2020 22:00
    BAR
    2
    1
    RSO
    | Camp Nou | Árbitro: José Sánchez
    Jornada 14
    18 Dic 2020 22:00
    Athletic Club
    2 0
    Huesca
    18 Dic 2020 22:00
    ATH
    2
    0
    Huesca
    | San Mamés Barria | Árbitro: Valentín Pizarro
    19 Dic 2020 15:00
    Atletico Madrid
    3 1
    Elche
    19 Dic 2020 15:00
    ATM
    3
    1
    ELC
    | Estadio Wanda Metropolitano | Árbitro: Javier Estrada
    19 Dic 2020 17:15
    Barcelona
    2 2
    Valencia
    19 Dic 2020 17:15
    BAR
    2
    2
    VAL
    | Camp Nou | Árbitro: Alejandro Hernández
    19 Dic 2020 19:30
    Levante
    2 1
    Real Sociedad
    19 Dic 2020 19:30
    LEV
    2
    1
    RSO
    | Estadio Ciudad de Valencia | Árbitro: César Soto
    19 Dic 2020 19:30
    Osasuna
    1 3
    Villarreal
    19 Dic 2020 19:30
    OSA
    1
    3
    VIL
    | Estadio El Sadar | Árbitro: Jorge Figueroa
    19 Dic 2020 22:00
    Sevilla
    1 1
    Valladolid
    19 Dic 2020 22:00
    SEV
    1
    1
    Valladolid
    | Estadio Ramón Sánchez Pizjuán | Árbitro: Jesús Gil
    20 Dic 2020 15:00
    Celta Vigo
    2 0
    Alaves
    20 Dic 2020 15:00
    CEL
    2
    0
    ALA
    | Abanca-Balaídos | Árbitro: Javier Alberola
    20 Dic 2020 17:15
    Granada CF
    2 0
    Real Betis
    20 Dic 2020 17:15
    GRA
    2
    0
    BET
    | Estadio Nuevo Los Cármenes | Árbitro: José Sánchez
    20 Dic 2020 19:30
    Cadiz
    0 2
    Getafe
    20 Dic 2020 19:30
    CAD
    0
    2
    GET
    | Estadio Ramón de Carranza | Árbitro: Santiago Jaime
    20 Dic 2020 22:00
    Eibar
    1 3
    Real Madrid
    20 Dic 2020 22:00
    Eibar
    1
    3
    RMA
    | Estadio Municipal de Ipurúa | Árbitro: José Munuera
    Jornada 15
    22 Dic 2020 18:30
    Valencia
    0 1
    Sevilla
    22 Dic 2020 18:30
    VAL
    0
    1
    SEV
    | Estadio de Mestalla | Árbitro: Valentín Pizarro
    22 Dic 2020 18:30
    Elche
    2 2
    Osasuna
    22 Dic 2020 18:30
    ELC
    2
    2
    OSA
    | Estadio Manuel Martínez Valero | Árbitro: Ricardo De Burgos
    22 Dic 2020 20:45
    Huesca
    1 1
    Levante
    22 Dic 2020 20:45
    Huesca
    1
    1
    LEV
    | Estadio El Alcoraz | Árbitro: Isidro Díaz de Mera
    22 Dic 2020 20:45
    Real Sociedad
    0 2
    Atletico Madrid
    22 Dic 2020 20:45
    RSO
    0
    2
    ATM